logo

Бужор Андрей

Информация
  • Рост: 175
  • Возраст: 32 года
  • Страна: Россия
  • Город: Санкт-Петербург
Уровень игры
  • MEDIUM | MIXT-MEDIUM
Дата Название турнираПартнерКатегорияМесто
07.12.2019 IX ДЕНЬ РОЖДЕНИЯ ДИНАМИТА Сидоров Алексей MEDIUM A9-16
01.09.2019 FOX FINAL CUT Зимарская Анна MAGIK BZIK1
01.09.2019 FOX FINAL CUT Васильева Анна LIGHT A2
25.08.2019 MEGA KRAB Платонова Юлиана MEDIUM B3
24.08.2019 MEGA KRAB Сергеев Дмитрий LIGHT A5-8
18.08.2019 AUGUST SLAM Зимарская Анна MAGIK BZIK3
18.08.2019 AUGUST SLAM Васильева Анна LIGHT A3
17.08.2019 AUGUST SLAM Сергеев Дмитрий MAGIK BZIK3
28.07.2019 RUSSIAN FOX SLAM Платонова Юлиана MAGIK BZIK1
28.07.2019 RUSSIAN FOX SLAM Юркина Зоя MAGIK BZIK1
27.07.2019 RUSSIAN FOX SLAM Рыжков Сергей MEDIUM A5-8
07.07.2019 FANTASY MASTERS Анохина Александра MEDIUM A4
06.07.2019 FANTASY MASTERS Сидоров Алексей MEDIUM A5-8
30.06.2019 LIGHT MARATHON Васильева Анна LIGHT A2
29.06.2019 LIGHT MARATHON Сергеев Дмитрий MEDIUM A5-8
23.06.2019 DREAM CUP Сергеев Дмитрий MEDIUM B3
23.06.2019 DREAM CUP Фадеева Таисия MEDIUM A5-8
15.06.2019 JUNE SLAM Рыжков Сергей MEDIUM B5-8
09.06.2019 FOX BEACH OPEN Братаева Мария MEDIUM A3
09.06.2019 FOX BEACH OPEN Платонова Юлиана LIGHT A5-8
08.06.2019 FOX BEACH OPEN Сидоров Алексей MAGIK BZIK1
02.06.2019 SUMMER CHALLENGE Дудник Наталья MEDIUM B5-8
02.06.2019 SUMMER CHALLENGE Анохина Александра MAGIK BZIK2
01.06.2019 SUMMER CHALLENGE Сергеев Дмитрий MEDIUM A4
25.05.2019 MAY DAY Фадеева Таисия MEDIUM B5-8
19.05.2019 FOX BEACH START Васильева Анна LIGHT A5-8
18.05.2019 FOX BEACH START Кочкин Дмитрий MEDIUM A5-8
31.03.2019 STRONG CUP Сидоров Алексей HARD5-8
17.03.2019 SPRING CUP Ясинюк Алексей LIGHT1
09.03.2019 КУБОК ВЫЗОВА Шевченко Антон LIGHT2
10.02.2019 NEVSKY SLAM Усенко Илья LIGHT4
27.01.2019 DINAMIT MASTERS Сидоров Алексей HARD5-8
20.01.2019 CS KING OF THE COURT Сидоров Алексей NEXT3
23.12.2018 FINAL CUT 2018 Шевченко Антон OPEN17-24
09.12.2018 VIII ДЕНЬ РОЖДЕНИЯ ДИНАМИТА Зимарская Анна LIGHT9-16
08.12.2018 VIII ДЕНЬ РОЖДЕНИЯ ДИНАМИТА Никитин Вячеслав LIGHT9-16
02.12.2018 WINTER CHALLENGE Сидоров Алексей LIGHT4
18.11.2018 SAMURAI SLAM Сидоров Алексей OPEN17-24
04.11.2018 LISTOPAD OPEN Сидоров Алексей MEDIUM4
02.09.2018 FOX FINAL CUT Еськова Светлана NEXT5-8
19.08.2018 FANTASY MASTERS Еськова Светлана NEXT3
18.08.2018 FANTASY MASTERS Сидоров Алексей LIGHT4
05.08.2018 BEACH VOLLEYBALL HEROES GAMES Еськова Светлана HARD5-8
04.08.2018 BEACH VOLLEYBALL HEROES GAMES Рыжков Сергей MAGIC BZIK3
04.08.2018 BEACH VOLLEYBALL HEROES GAMES Никитин Вячеслав NEXT5-8
08.07.2018 FOX BEACH OPEN Сидоров Алексей FIRST5-8
24.06.2018 SUMMER CHALLENGE Еськова Светлана FIRST5-8
12.06.2018 RUSSIAN FOX SLAM Еськова Светлана FIRST2
11.06.2018 RUSSIAN FOX SLAM Топчий Роман FIRST2
26.05.2018 NEW WAVE MIXT Зимарская Анна HARD9-16
08.04.2018 MIXT GOLDEN CUP Еськова Светлана LIGHT5-8
11.03.2018 SPRING CUP Сидоров Алексей NEXT1
11.02.2018 NEVSKY SLAM Сидоров Алексей LIGHT3
06.01.2018 YOLKA OPEN Макеенко Екатерина NEXT1
10.12.2017 VII День Рождения Динамита Макеенко Екатерина LIGHT9-16
09.12.2017 VII День Рождения Динамита Финк Олег MEDIUM9-16
Наши спонсоры и партнеры