logo

Бараненко Денис

Информация
  • Рост: 182 см
  • Возраст: 41 год
  • Страна: Россия
  • Город: Санкт-Петербург
Уровень игры
  • MEDIUM | MIXT-LIGHT (26)
О себе
ВК Крестовский остров
Дата Название турнираПартнерКатегорияОчки Место
15.10.2022 CUT-SHOT START Луконина Елизавета HARD A259-12
03.09.2022 SEPTEMBER CUP Потапова Татьяна LIGHT A105-6
20.08.2022 POWER CUT Потапова Татьяна LIGHT A154
14.08.2022 AUGUST SLAM Тюренкова Светлана LIGHT C201
24.07.2022 CUT-SHOT OPEN Анисимова Ирина LIGHT A451
16.07.2022 MEGA KRAB Аксенова Кристина LIGHT A107-8
05.06.2022 MEGA DINAMO Шевцов Антон MEDIUM A207-8
08.05.2022 CHICKEN CHALLENGE Тюренкова Светлана LIGHT A702
02.05.2022 GORILLA CUP Мельник Анастасия MAGIK BZIK02-4
01.05.2022 GORILLA CUP Борисова Марина MEDIUM A405-8
17.04.2022 LENIN GRIB Федорова Илона LIGHT A205-8
10.04.2022 SPRING CUP Парницкий Евгений MAGIK BZIK02-4
27.03.2022 KAKAVA SLAM Федорова Илона LIGHT A205-8
13.03.2022 RUSTY BEACH Стрижков Александр MEDIUM A405-8
13.02.2022 CARAMBA OPEN Легкая Дарья MEDIUM A654
06.02.2022 YODA SLAM Дмитриева Дарья LIGHT A205-8
23.01.2022 MEGA KRAB Лукинская Кристина MAGIK BZIK01
26.12.2021 HOT KLUKVA Лукинская Кристина MAGIK BZIK02-4
25.12.2021 HOT KLUKVA Парницкий Евгений MEDIUM A1153
12.12.2021 NEVSKY SLAM Зимарская Анна MEDIUM A407-8
05.12.2021 POWER CUT Парницкий Евгений MAGIK BZIK01
28.11.2021 WINTER CHALLENGE Кавернюк Ксения LIGHT B601
14.11.2021 DRAGON SLAM Лукинская Кристина HARD A807-8
24.10.2021 SAMURAI SLAM Парницкий Евгений MEDIUM A405-8
16.10.2021 CUT-SHOT START Сарычев Иван HARD B555-8
11.09.2021 AUTUMN CHALLENGE Хорева Анжела LIGHT A205-6
29.08.2021 FINAL CUT Боброва Елена LIGHT B157-8
24.07.2021 POWER CUT Шибакова Александра MAGIK BZIK02-4
18.07.2021 HOT KLUKVA Шибакова Александра LIGHT A207-8
03.07.2021 LIGHT SLAM Давыдова Наталья LIGHT A207-8
05.06.2021 YUNE SLAM Луконина Дарья LIGHT A205-6
29.05.2021 MAY DAY Шибакова Александра LIGHT A702
15.05.2021 FOX BEACH OPEN Жирнова Юлия LIGHT A553
02.05.2021 LENIN GRIB Шибакова Александра LIGHT A553
25.04.2021 SPRING CUP Никитин Владимир MEDIUM B305-8
11.04.2021 YOYO SLAM Ненашев Артём MEDIUM A405-8
28.03.2021 NEXT MARATHON Мишин Игорь LIGHT A851
21.03.2021 WHITE RABBIT SLAM Парницкий Евгений LIGHT B601
14.03.2021 LIGHT MARATHON Макаров Дмитрий MAGIK BZIK01
07.03.2021 HOT KLUKVA Парницкий Евгений LIGHT A702
28.02.2021 YODA SLAM Парницкий Евгений LIGHT A205-8
21.02.2021 CARAMBA OPEN Парницкий Евгений LIGHT A702
31.01.2021 CRAZY MIXT Зорикова Анастасия LIGHT A354
24.01.2021 DINAMIT MASTERS Парницкий Евгений LIGHT A205-8
17.01.2021 NEVSKY SLAM Мазальков Александр LIGHT B155-8
10.01.2021 YOLKA OPEN Григорьев Павел LIGHT A702
27.12.2020 FINAL CUT Мазальков Александр LIGHT B601
13.12.2020 X День ПЦ Динамит Хорошкеева Татьяна LIGHT A49-16
06.12.2020 WINTER CHALLENGE Боярчук Александр LIGHT A205-8
29.11.2020 DINAMIT SLAM Штанов Олег MEDIUM B305-8
22.11.2020 DRAGON MIXT Штанов Олег LIGHT A553
18.10.2020 CUT-SHOT START Григорьев Павел LIGHT A553
05.09.2020 SEPTEMBER CUP Хорева Анжела LIGHT A205-8
09.08.2020 LIGHT MARATHON Хорошкеева Татьяна LIGHT B155-8
02.08.2020 AUGUST SLAM Штанов Олег LIGHT B601
01.08.2020 AUGUST SLAM Корнилова Мария LIGHT A205-8
26.07.2020 FANTASY MASTERS Альтман Екатерина LIGHT B254
25.07.2020 FANTASY MASTERS Григорьев Павел LIGHT B502
12.07.2020 FOX BEACH OPEN Боярчук Александр LIGHT A205-8
11.07.2020 FOX BEACH OPEN Дмитриева Дарья LIGHT A205-8
05.07.2020 SUMMER CHALLENGE Штанов Олег LIGHT B155-8
04.07.2020 SUMMER CHALLENGE Хорошкеева Татьяна LIGHT A205-8
28.06.2020 JUNE SLAM Давыдова Наталья LIGHT A354
09.03.2020 SPRING CUP Штанов Олег LIGHT A851
26.01.2020 NEVSKY SLAM Штанов Олег MEDIUM B305-8
08.12.2019 IX ДЕНЬ РОЖДЕНИЯ ДИНАМИТА Большакова Екатерина LIGHT C29-16
01.12.2019 WINTER CHALLENGE Штанов Олег LIGHT B601
27.10.2019 Турнир Вячеслава Красильникова Новосельцев Константин LIGHT A49-16
01.09.2019 FOX FINAL CUT Большакова Екатерина SUPER BZIK02
28.07.2019 RUSSIAN FOX SLAM Большакова Екатерина LIGHT A205-8
06.07.2019 FANTASY MASTERS Большакова Екатерина LIGHT A354
29.06.2019 LIGHT MARATHON Большакова Екатерина LIGHT A205-8
16.06.2019 JUNE SLAM Штанов Олег LIGHT A354
15.06.2019 JUNE SLAM Большакова Екатерина LIGHT A553
01.06.2019 SUMMER CHALLENGE Шарова Маргарита LIGHT A205-8
26.05.2019 MAY DAY Штанов Олег SUPER BZIK01
19.05.2019 FOX BEACH START Дорофеева Екатерина LIGHT C105-8
17.03.2019 SPRING CUP Пылев Максим FIRST152
09.03.2019 КУБОК ВЫЗОВА Пылев Максим FIRST03
20.01.2019 CS KING OF THE COURT Пылев Максим LIGHT05-8
07.01.2019 YOLKA OPEN Нет информации LIGHT09-16
06.01.2019 YOLKA OPEN Кудинов Сергей LIGHT55-8
09.12.2018 VIII ДЕНЬ РОЖДЕНИЯ ДИНАМИТА Шарова Маргарита LIGHT09-16
08.12.2018 VIII ДЕНЬ РОЖДЕНИЯ ДИНАМИТА Кудинов Сергей LIGHT09-16
02.12.2018 WINTER CHALLENGE Кудинов Сергей FIRST103
11.11.2018 CS KING OF THE COURT Кудинов Сергей LIGHT05-8
04.11.2018 LISTOPAD OPEN Кудинов Сергей LIGHT55-8
21.10.2018 DRAGON MIXT Шарова Маргарита NEXT55-8
12.06.2018 RUSSIAN FOX SLAM Шарова Маргарита SAND ZOMBIE03
10.12.2017 VII День Рождения Динамита Шарова Маргарита NEXT03
<
Наши спонсоры и партнеры