logo

Бояринов Виталий

Информация
  • Рост: 187 см
  • Возраст: 45 лет
  • Страна: Россия
  • Город: Санкт-Петербург
Уровень игры
  • LIGHT (-50) | MIXT-LIGHT
Дата Название турнираПартнерКатегорияОчки Место
19.11.2022 NOVEMBER CUP Шибакова Александра MAGIK BZIK01
12.11.2022 ЭТО ВАМ НЕ ЧАЙКИ Проценко Елизавета HARD A259-12
06.11.2022 DRAGON SLAM Плотникова Елизавета MAGIK BZIK02-4
29.10.2022 SAMURAI SLAM Эгамбердыева Мария LIGHT A105-8
22.10.2022 LISTOPAD OPEN Плотникова Елизавета MEDIUM A354
15.10.2022 CUT-SHOT START Лукинская Кристина HARD A805-8
03.09.2022 SEPTEMBER CUP Эгамбердыева Мария LIGHT B87-8
27.08.2022 DINAMO OPEN Матыцин Дмитрий MEDIUM B155-6
21.08.2022 POWER CUT Краснощеков Петр LIGHT A105-6
20.08.2022 POWER CUT Виноградова Марьяна LIGHT A105-6
24.07.2022 CUT-SHOT OPEN Плотникова Елизавета MAGIK BZIK02-4
17.07.2022 MEGA KRAB Иванов Вадим LIGHT A107-8
16.07.2022 MEGA KRAB Кадергулова Айман MAGIK BZIK02-4
10.07.2022 JULY SLAM Смирнов Дмитрий ADVANCED B305-6
26.06.2022 DREAM CUP Плотникова Елизавета MEDIUM A553
26.06.2022 DREAM CUP Трумпе Юрий LIGHT B87-8
18.06.2022 SUMMER CHALLENGE Эгамбердыева Мария ADVANCED B305-6
12.06.2022 JUNE SLAM Чемакина Светлана MAGIK BZIK02-4
05.06.2022 MEGA DINAMO Бажин Денис MEDIUM B157-8
14.05.2022 MAY DAY Язаров Кирилл LIGHT A205-8
01.05.2022 GORILLA CUP Чемакина Светлана MEDIUM B305-8
16.04.2022 LENIN GRIB Бадокина Наталья MEDIUM A654
07.03.2022 HIGH HOPES Лукинская Кристина HARD B1503
13.02.2022 CARAMBA OPEN Бадокина Наталья MEDIUM A405-8
04.12.2021 POWER CUT Шибакова Александра LIGHT A205-8
23.10.2021 SAMURAI SLAM Голосов Михаил LIGHT A553
05.09.2021 SEPTEMBER CUP Емельянова Алина LIGHT A354
04.09.2021 SEPTEMBER CUP Романов Алексей LIGHT A702
29.08.2021 FINAL CUT Захарова Елена LIGHT A205-6
28.08.2021 FINAL CUT Зимарский Арсений LIGHT A207-8
22.08.2021 TERMINATOR CUP Гольцов Александр LIGHT A207-8
21.08.2021 TERMINATOR CUP Трумпе Юрий LIGHT A207-8
15.08.2021 CUT-SHOT OPEN Захарова Елена LIGHT B601
08.08.2021 AUGUST SLAM Хорева Анжела LIGHT B157-8
07.08.2021 AUGUST SLAM Цивилев Юрий LIGHT A553
01.08.2021 MEGA KRAB Петрачков Алексей LIGHT B254
31.07.2021 MEGA KRAB Кошко Александр LIGHT A205-6
25.07.2021 POWER CUT Фомин Руслан LIGHT A553
24.07.2021 POWER CUT Хорева Анжела LIGHT A205-6
18.07.2021 HOT KLUKVA Захарова Елена LIGHT A205-6
11.07.2021 FOX SLAM Кудрявцев Михаил MAGIK BZIK02-4
10.07.2021 FOX SLAM Герасимов Михаил MEDIUM B307-8
04.07.2021 LIGHT SLAM Мельник Анастасия MEDIUM B1002
03.07.2021 LIGHT SLAM Орлова Анна LIGHT A205-6
27.06.2021 FANTASY MASTERS Захарова Елена LIGHT A553
19.06.2021 DREAM CUP Захарова Елена LIGHT A205-6
13.06.2021 SUMMER CHALLENGE Герасимов Михаил MEDIUM A654
05.06.2021 YUNE SLAM Савин Константин MEDIUM A405-6
25.04.2021 SPRING CUP Захарова Елена LIGHT A851
04.04.2021 SUPER APRIL Захарова Елена LIGHT B601
28.03.2021 NEXT MARATHON Захарова Елена LIGHT A205-8
21.03.2021 OPTIK SLAM Бадокина Наталья LIGHT A553
14.03.2021 LIGHT MARATHON Максютова Екатерина LIGHT B403
07.03.2021 HOT KLUKVA Захарова Елена LIGHT A553
21.02.2021 CARAMBA OPEN Смирнов Дмитрий MEDIUM B1201
14.02.2021 MALINA CUP Жирнова Юлия LIGHT A205-8
31.01.2021 CRAZY MIXT Захарова Елена LIGHT A702
10.01.2021 YOLKA OPEN Захарова Елена LIGHT A553
09.01.2021 YOLKA OPEN Смирнов Дмитрий MEDIUM A654
27.12.2020 FINAL CUT Герасимов Михаил LIGHT A553
20.12.2020 DECEMBER CRUSH Захарова Елена LIGHT A205-8
13.12.2020 X День ПЦ Динамит Жирнова Юлия LIGHT A553
06.12.2020 WINTER CHALLENGE Смирнов Дмитрий LIGHT A851
22.11.2020 DRAGON MIXT Захарова Елена LIGHT B403
15.11.2020 NOVEMBER CUP Трумпе Юрий LIGHT A205-8
08.11.2020 HEAVY CROSS Литвинец Рома LIGHT A354
01.11.2020 LISTOPAD OPEN Трухин Евгений LIGHT A205-8
18.10.2020 CUT-SHOT START Захарова Елена LIGHT A205-8
13.09.2020 CHICKEN CHALLENGE Захарова Елена LIGHT A553
12.09.2020 CHICKEN CHALLENGE Кошко Александр MAGIK BZIK02-4
06.09.2020 SEPTEMBER CUP Трумпе Юрий LIGHT A205-8
05.09.2020 SEPTEMBER CUP Захарова Елена LIGHT A354
30.08.2020 FOX FINAL CUT Баринова Анастасия LIGHT B601
29.08.2020 FOX FINAL CUT Герасимов Михаил LIGHT A205-8
23.08.2020 AUTUMN CHALLENGE Трумпе Юрий LIGHT A354
22.08.2020 AUTUMN CHALLENGE Барышникова Полина LIGHT A354
16.08.2020 MEGA KRAB Захарова Елена LIGHT A205-8
09.08.2020 LIGHT MARATHON Иванова Надежда LIGHT B155-8
08.08.2020 LIGHT MARATHON Шумилов Дмитрий LIGHT A205-8
02.08.2020 AUGUST SLAM Копий Валерий LIGHT B502
01.08.2020 AUGUST SLAM Захарова Елена LIGHT A553
26.07.2020 FANTASY MASTERS Мельник Анастасия MAGIK BZIK02-4
25.07.2020 FANTASY MASTERS Копий Валерий LIGHT B254
19.07.2020 DREAM CUP Муравьев Алексей LIGHT B601
18.07.2020 DREAM CUP Мельник Анастасия MEDIUM A405-8
12.07.2020 FOX BEACH OPEN Пашкевич Юлия LIGHT A354
05.07.2020 SUMMER CHALLENGE Захарова Елена LIGHT B403
04.07.2020 SUMMER CHALLENGE Чижова Мария MAGIK BZIK02-4
27.06.2020 JUNE SLAM Муравьев Алексей HARD A805-8
20.06.2020 FOX BEACH START Максютова Екатерина LIGHT C451
29.12.2019 YOLKA OPEN Копий Валерий LIGHT A205-8
17.11.2019 NOVEMBER CUP Максютова Екатерина LIGHT B601
06.10.2019 DRAGON MIXT Орлова Анна LIGHT A205-8
28.07.2019 RUSSIAN FOX SLAM Иванов Вадим LIGHT A205-8
27.07.2019 RUSSIAN FOX SLAM Орлова Анна SUPER BZIK01
07.07.2019 FANTASY MASTERS Орлова Анна LIGHT A205-8
09.06.2019 FOX BEACH OPEN Орлова Анна LIGHT B155-8
01.06.2019 SUMMER CHALLENGE Орлова Анна LIGHT A205-8
26.05.2019 MAY DAY Орлова Анна LIGHT A205-8
25.05.2019 MAY DAY Орлова Анна SUPER BZIK01
11.06.2018 RUSSIAN FOX SLAM Волотько Евгений NEXT05-8
<
Наши спонсоры и партнеры