logo

Михайлов Никита

Информация
  • Рост: 172
  • Возраст: 28 лет
  • Страна: Россия
  • Город: Торжок
Уровень игры
  • MEDIUM | MIXT-MEDIUM
  • Разряд в ПВ: нет
  • Разряд в КВ: 2
Дата Название турнираПартнерКатегорияОчки Место
08.08.2020 LIGHT MARATHON Байда Александр MEDIUM B305-8
25.07.2020 FANTASY MASTERS Ашин Антон MAGIK BZIK02-4
19.07.2020 DREAM CUP Рухманов Александр MEDIUM A405-8
22.03.2020 STRONG CUP Павлов Антон HARD B159-16
23.02.2020 КУБОК ВЫЗОВА III Раснюк Антон HARD A805-8
22.12.2019 FINAL CUT Лысак Егор HARD B555-8
09.11.2019 BEACH GAMES Павлов Антон MEDIUM A405-8
27.10.2019 Турнир Вячеслава Красильникова Петров Александр MEDIUM A1153
15.09.2019 AUTUMN CHALLENGE Захарова Анастасия HARD A805-8
15.09.2019 AUTUMN CHALLENGE Вовк Ксения MAGIK BZIK01
14.09.2019 AUTUMN CHALLENGE Павлов Антон MEDIUM A1153
07.09.2019 SEPTEMBER CUP Колпаков Евгений MEDIUM A1402
31.08.2019 FOX FINAL CUT Петров Александр MAGIK BZIK03
24.08.2019 MEGA KRAB Францева Светлана MEDIUM A654
24.08.2019 MEGA KRAB Раснюк Егор MEDIUM B803
18.08.2019 AUGUST SLAM Сырцева Екатерина MEDIUM A405-8
17.08.2019 AUGUST SLAM Раснюк Егор HARD A1354
06.07.2019 FANTASY MASTERS Григорьев Евгений MEDIUM A405-8
30.06.2019 LIGHT MARATHON Нет информации MEDIUM A1153
29.06.2019 LIGHT MARATHON Павлов Антон MEDIUM A1153
23.06.2019 DREAM CUP Жилин Иван MAGIK BZIK02
22.06.2019 DREAM CUP Нет информации LIGHT A702
22.06.2019 DREAM CUP Нет информации LIGHT A702
16.06.2019 JUNE SLAM Нет информации HARD A1354
15.06.2019 JUNE SLAM Павлов Антон MEDIUM A405-8
02.06.2019 SUMMER CHALLENGE Красильников Николай LIGHT A354
02.06.2019 SUMMER CHALLENGE Проценко Елизавета LIGHT A851
25.05.2019 MAY DAY Чемакина Светлана LIGHT A702
19.05.2019 FOX BEACH START Вовк Ксения LIGHT A205-8
18.05.2019 FOX BEACH START Красильников Николай LIGHT A851
14.04.2019 MIXT GOLDEN CUP Шерстобитова Елена LIGHT55-8
14.04.2019 MIXT GOLDEN CUP Ямщикова Дания NEXT55-8
07.04.2019 CS KING OF THE COURT Костров Андрей HARD05-8
17.03.2019 SPRING CUP Красильников Николай FIRST103
09.03.2019 КУБОК ВЫЗОВА Гуркин Антон NEXT05-8
24.02.2019 ARMY MIXT Чижова Мария FIRST103
10.02.2019 NEVSKY SLAM Ясинюк Алексей LIGHT501
20.01.2019 CS KING OF THE COURT Петров Александр HARD04
07.01.2019 YOLKA OPEN Нет информации MEDIUM04
02.09.2018 FOX FINAL CUT Чижова Мария NEXT05-8
19.08.2018 FANTASY MASTERS Федорова Илона FIRST05-8
24.06.2018 SUMMER CHALLENGE Федорова Илона FIRST04
11.06.2018 RUSSIAN FOX SLAM Поденко Андрей FIRST05-8
Наши спонсоры и партнеры