logo

Проценко Елизавета

Информация
  • Рост: 169 см
  • Возраст: 27 лет
  • Страна: Россия
  • Город: Санкт-Петербург
Уровень игры
  • ADVANCED (-32) | MIXT-MEDIUM (4)
Дата Название турнираПартнерКатегорияОчки Место
26.06.2022 DREAM CUP Коровкин Михаил MEDIUM A354
19.06.2022 SUMMER CHALLENGE Жирнова Юлия ADVANCED A654
04.06.2022 MEGA DINAMO Жирнова Юлия HARD B555-8
08.05.2022 CHICKEN CHALLENGE Жирнова Юлия HARD B2501
02.05.2022 GORILLA CUP Бажин Денис MAGIK BZIK02-4
16.04.2022 LENIN GRIB Носенко Игорь MAGIK BZIK01
10.04.2022 SPRING CUP Жирнова Юлия HARD A807-8
03.04.2022 LOPATA OPEN Жирнова Юлия MEDIUM A1402
27.03.2022 KAKAVA SLAM Бажин Денис HARD B954
26.03.2022 KAKAVA SLAM Жирнова Юлия HARD B954
19.03.2022 SHRIMP CUP Игнатова Анна MEDIUM A1751
13.03.2022 RUSTY BEACH Жирнова Юлия HARD B1503
07.03.2022 HIGH HOPES Пенькина Анна MEDIUM A1402
27.02.2022 WHITE RABBIT SLAM Чемакина Светлана MEDIUM A1751
23.02.2022 Турнир дня защитника отечества Братаева Мария HARD A259-16
20.02.2022 YOYO SLAM Бурима Алексей HARD B1503
12.02.2022 CARAMBA OPEN Жирнова Юлия MEDIUM A405-8
06.02.2022 YODA SLAM Жирнова Юлия MAGIK BZIK02-4
05.02.2022 YODA SLAM Зольколин Сергей MEDIUM B305-8
22.01.2022 MEGA KRAB Жирнова Юлия HARD B555-8
16.01.2022 COBRA OPEN Коровкин Михаил MEDIUM B305-8
15.01.2022 COBRA OPEN Жирнова Юлия MEDIUM A1153
09.01.2022 PROBKA CUP Жирнова Юлия MAGIK BZIK01
23.10.2021 SAMURAI SLAM Коровкин Михаил HARD B555-8
17.10.2021 CUT-SHOT START Матюшков Дмитрий MEDIUM A405-8
16.10.2021 CUT-SHOT START Жирнова Юлия MEDIUM A1402
11.09.2021 AUTUMN CHALLENGE Жирнова Юлия MAGIK BZIK01
05.09.2021 SEPTEMBER CUP Коровкин Михаил MEDIUM A1153
08.08.2021 AUGUST SLAM Жирнова Юлия MEDIUM A1153
07.08.2021 AUGUST SLAM Бажин Денис MEDIUM A407-8
01.08.2021 MEGA KRAB Михайловская Анна HARD B557-8
24.07.2021 POWER CUT Барышникова Полина MEDIUM A654
24.07.2021 POWER CUT Коровкин Михаил MEDIUM A405-6
18.07.2021 HOT KLUKVA Жирнова Юлия MEDIUM B1201
10.07.2021 FOX SLAM Жирнова Юлия MEDIUM A405-6
19.06.2021 DREAM CUP Жирнова Юлия HARD A807-8
13.06.2021 SUMMER CHALLENGE Мокроусова Марина MEDIUM A405-6
12.06.2021 SUMMER CHALLENGE Коровкин Михаил MEDIUM A1153
05.06.2021 YUNE SLAM Жирнова Юлия MEDIUM A405-6
15.05.2021 FOX BEACH OPEN Коровкин Михаил HARD B2002
18.04.2021 STRONG CUP Жирнова Юлия MEDIUM A1751
11.04.2021 YOYO SLAM Жирнова Юлия MEDIUM A1402
04.04.2021 SUPER APRIL Михайлов Никита MEDIUM A405-8
28.03.2021 MEGA KRAB Жирнова Юлия HARD B555-8
21.03.2021 OPTIK SLAM Игнатова Анна MEDIUM A1402
21.03.2021 OPTIK SLAM Коровкин Михаил MEDIUM A405-8
14.03.2021 MARUSIA OPEN Мокроусова Марина MEDIUM A1153
07.03.2021 OPTIK CHALLENGE Жирнова Юлия LIGHT A205-8
28.02.2021 YODA SLAM Жирнова Юлия MEDIUM A405-8
14.02.2021 MALINA CUP Коровкин Михаил MEDIUM A405-8
24.01.2021 DINAMIT MASTERS Жирнова Юлия MEDIUM A654
27.12.2020 FINAL CUT Коровкин Михаил MEDIUM A1751
20.12.2020 DECEMBER CRUSH Коровкин Михаил MEDIUM A654
12.12.2020 X День ПЦ Динамит Жирнова Юлия MEDIUM A405-8
06.12.2020 WINTER CHALLENGE Сырцева Екатерина HARD A805-8
29.11.2020 DINAMIT SLAM Ходченко Елена MEDIUM B305-8
22.11.2020 DRAGON MIXT Коровкин Михаил MEDIUM B1201
08.11.2020 HEAVY CROSS Жирнова Юлия MEDIUM A1402
25.10.2020 SAMURAI SLAM Жирнова Юлия MEDIUM A405-8
13.09.2020 CHICKEN CHALLENGE Михайлов Никита MAGIK BZIK02-4
12.09.2020 CHICKEN CHALLENGE Жирнова Юлия MEDIUM A405-8
05.09.2020 SEPTEMBER CUP Жирнова Юлия MEDIUM A405-6
23.08.2020 AUTUMN CHALLENGE Жирнова Юлия MEDIUM A405-6
22.03.2020 STRONG CUP Жирнова Юлия MEDIUM A405-8
09.03.2020 SPRING CUP Жирнова Юлия HARD B2501
23.02.2020 КУБОК ВЫЗОВА III Лапшина Лидия HARD A805-8
09.02.2020 DINAMIT MASTERS Жирнова Юлия MEDIUM B803
26.01.2020 NEVSKY SLAM Жирнова Юлия HARD B555-8
12.01.2020 CS KING OF THE COURT Жирнова Юлия MEDIUM B454
08.12.2019 IX ДЕНЬ РОЖДЕНИЯ ДИНАМИТА Колпаков Евгений MEDIUM A1402
07.12.2019 IX ДЕНЬ РОЖДЕНИЯ ДИНАМИТА Жирнова Юлия HARD A259-16
01.12.2019 WINTER CHALLENGE Жирнова Юлия HARD B2501
17.11.2019 NOVEMBER CUP Колпаков Евгений HARD A805-8
03.11.2019 SAMURAI SLAM Жирнова Юлия MEDIUM A654
06.10.2019 DRAGON MIXT Колпаков Евгений HARD A805-8
15.09.2019 AUTUMN CHALLENGE Колпаков Евгений MEDIUM A1751
14.09.2019 AUTUMN CHALLENGE Жирнова Юлия MEDIUM A405-8
08.09.2019 SEPTEMBER CUP Колпаков Евгений MEDIUM A1153
07.09.2019 SEPTEMBER CUP Жирнова Юлия MEDIUM A405-8
25.08.2019 MEGA KRAB Баранов Павел MEDIUM B1201
24.08.2019 MEGA KRAB Лапшина Лидия LIGHT A851
18.08.2019 AUGUST SLAM Баранов Павел MEDIUM B305-8
17.08.2019 AUGUST SLAM Жирнова Юлия MAGIK BZIK02
07.07.2019 FANTASY MASTERS Баранов Павел MEDIUM A654
07.07.2019 FANTASY MASTERS Баранов Павел MEDIUM A405-8
30.06.2019 LIGHT MARATHON Нет информации MEDIUM B1002
29.06.2019 LIGHT MARATHON Жирнова Юлия LIGHT A205-8
09.06.2019 FOX BEACH OPEN Баранов Павел HARD A805-8
09.06.2019 FOX BEACH OPEN Смирнов Василий LIGHT A851
02.06.2019 SUMMER CHALLENGE Михайлов Никита LIGHT A851
26.05.2019 MAY DAY Баранов Павел LIGHT A205-8
19.05.2019 FOX BEACH START Баранов Павел LIGHT A354
18.05.2019 FOX BEACH START Рябова Татьяна LIGHT A205-8
14.04.2019 MIXT GOLDEN CUP Шаповалов Лев LIGHT303
14.04.2019 MIXT GOLDEN CUP Григорьев Павел NEXT203
31.03.2019 STRONG CUP Рошковская Александра NEXT104
24.02.2019 ARMY MIXT Ненашев Артём NEXT55-8
27.01.2019 DINAMIT MASTERS Фомина Анастасия NEXT55-8
06.01.2019 YOLKA OPEN Ненашев Артём NEXT104
23.12.2018 FINAL CUT 2018 Кондитерова Елена NEXT55-8
09.12.2018 VIII ДЕНЬ РОЖДЕНИЯ ДИНАМИТА Ненашев Артём LIGHT09-16
18.11.2018 SAMURAI SLAM Федорова Илона NEXT55-8
21.10.2018 DRAGON MIXT Ненашев Артём NEXT302
07.07.2018 FOX BEACH OPEN Рябова Татьяна NEXT05-8
24.06.2018 SUMMER CHALLENGE Ненашев Артём NEXT05-8
10.06.2018 RUSSIAN FOX SLAM Семенцова Лилия FIRST05-8
<
Наши спонсоры и партнеры