logo

Петрачков Андрей

Информация
  • Рост: 185 см
  • Возраст: Нет информации
  • Страна: Россия
  • Город: Санкт-Петербург
Уровень игры
  • LIGHT | MIXT-MEDIUM
Дата Название турнираПартнерКатегорияОчки Место
15.05.2022 MAY DAY Петрачков Алексей MEDIUM A405-8
24.04.2022 STRONG CUP Пашкевич Юлия HARD B954
27.03.2022 KAKAVA SLAM Жуковский Сергей MEDIUM A654
12.03.2022 RUSTY BEACH Игнатова Анна MEDIUM A1402
07.03.2022 HIGH HOPES Игнатова Анна MAGIK BZIK01
13.02.2022 CARAMBA OPEN Игнатова Анна MEDIUM A405-8
30.01.2022 MALINA CUP Жуковский Сергей MAGIK BZIK02-4
23.01.2022 MEGA KRAB Игнатова Анна MEDIUM A654
08.01.2022 PROBKA CUP Удалова Анастасия HARD B2002
26.12.2021 HOT KLUKVA Игнатова Анна MEDIUM A1402
11.12.2021 Турнир Вячеслава Красильникова Петрачков Алексей MEDIUM A109-16
04.12.2021 POWER CUT Соцкова Евгения HARD B555-8
27.11.2021 WINTER CHALLENGE Соловьева Екатерина MEDIUM A654
14.11.2021 DRAGON SLAM Пашкевич Юлия MEDIUM B803
17.10.2021 CUT-SHOT START Пашкевич Юлия MEDIUM B1002
15.08.2021 CUT-SHOT OPEN Врублевский Игорь MEDIUM A405-6
01.08.2021 MEGA KRAB Золотов Артем MEDIUM A407-8
24.07.2021 POWER CUT Захарова Елена MEDIUM A407-8
27.06.2021 FANTASY MASTERS Жуковский Сергей MAGIK BZIK02-4
05.06.2021 YUNE SLAM Врублевский Игорь MEDIUM A407-8
23.05.2021 FOX BEACH START Жуковский Сергей MAGIK BZIK02-4
25.04.2021 SPRING CUP Жуковский Сергей MEDIUM B1002
18.04.2021 STRONG CUP Петрачков Алексей LIGHT B601
28.03.2021 MEGA KRAB Врублевский Игорь MAGIK BZIK02-4
21.03.2021 WHITE RABBIT SLAM Петрачков Алексей LIGHT A553
14.03.2021 MARUSIA OPEN Абушаев Вадим MEDIUM A654
07.03.2021 HOT KLUKVA Врублевский Игорь MEDIUM A405-8
21.02.2021 CARAMBA OPEN Врублевский Игорь MEDIUM B305-8
14.02.2021 MALINA CUP Петрачков Алексей LIGHT A49-12
07.02.2021 POWER CUT Врублевский Игорь MEDIUM B1002
17.01.2021 NEVSKY SLAM Врублевский Игорь MEDIUM B305-8
09.01.2021 YOLKA OPEN Жуковский Сергей MEDIUM B305-8
27.12.2020 FINAL CUT Петрачков Алексей LIGHT A702
20.12.2020 DECEMBER CRUSH Романова Екатерина MEDIUM B305-8
12.12.2020 X День ПЦ Динамит Топчий Роман LIGHT A49-16
06.12.2020 WINTER CHALLENGE Жуковский Сергей MEDIUM B803
29.11.2020 DINAMIT SLAM Пылев Максим MEDIUM B454
15.11.2020 NOVEMBER CUP Стрижков Александр MEDIUM A1153
01.11.2020 LISTOPAD OPEN Врублевский Игорь MEDIUM A405-8
18.10.2020 CUT-SHOT START Петрачков Алексей LIGHT A702
18.10.2020 CUT-SHOT START Чемакина Светлана MEDIUM A405-8
13.09.2020 CHICKEN CHALLENGE Братаева Мария MEDIUM A654
23.08.2020 AUTUMN CHALLENGE Федорова Илона MAGIK BZIK02-4
22.08.2020 AUTUMN CHALLENGE Жуковский Сергей MAGIK BZIK02-4
09.08.2020 LIGHT MARATHON Братаева Мария MEDIUM A405-8
26.07.2020 FANTASY MASTERS Братаева Мария MEDIUM A654
19.07.2020 DREAM CUP Петрачков Алексей LIGHT A205-8
19.07.2020 DREAM CUP Жуковский Сергей MEDIUM B454
11.07.2020 FOX BEACH OPEN Жуковский Сергей MEDIUM B803
05.07.2020 SUMMER CHALLENGE Петрачков Алексей LIGHT B601
09.03.2020 SPRING CUP Петрачков Алексей LIGHT B502
26.01.2020 NEVSKY SLAM Жданов Дмитрий LIGHT A702
22.12.2019 FINAL CUT Пылев Максим HARD B555-8
01.12.2019 WINTER CHALLENGE Петрачков Алексей LIGHT B403
17.11.2019 NOVEMBER CUP Юркина Зоя MEDIUM A405-8
06.10.2019 DRAGON MIXT Братаева Мария MEDIUM A405-8
08.09.2019 SEPTEMBER CUP Братаева Мария MEDIUM B803
07.09.2019 SEPTEMBER CUP Машугин Петр MAGIK BZIK04
01.09.2019 FOX FINAL CUT Харламова Анастасия MAGIK BZIK04
31.08.2019 FOX FINAL CUT Жданов Дмитрий LIGHT A354
18.08.2019 AUGUST SLAM Харламова Анастасия LIGHT A851
17.08.2019 AUGUST SLAM Жданов Дмитрий LIGHT A851
30.06.2019 LIGHT MARATHON Харламова Анастасия LIGHT B155-8
16.06.2019 JUNE SLAM Машугин Петр LIGHT A851
09.06.2019 FOX BEACH OPEN Боброва Елена LIGHT B155-8
01.06.2019 SUMMER CHALLENGE Харламова Анастасия LIGHT A702
Наши спонсоры и партнеры