logo

Бадокина Наталья

Информация
  • Рост: 168 см
  • Возраст: 31 год
  • Страна: Россия
  • Город: Санкт-Петербург
Уровень игры
  • MEDIUM | MIXT-MEDIUM
Дата Название турнираПартнерКатегорияОчки Место
01.05.2022 GORILLA CUP Бажин Денис MEDIUM A405-8
17.04.2022 LENIN GRIB Аксенова Кристина MEDIUM B454
16.04.2022 LENIN GRIB Бояринов Виталий MEDIUM A654
10.04.2022 SPRING CUP Чемакина Светлана MEDIUM A1153
03.04.2022 LOPATA OPEN Степанова Ксения MEDIUM A1153
19.03.2022 SHRIMP CUP Чемакина Светлана MEDIUM A1402
13.03.2022 RUSTY BEACH Максютова Екатерина HARD B954
12.03.2022 RUSTY BEACH Бажин Денис MEDIUM A405-8
07.03.2022 HIGH HOPES Серебрякова Евгения MAGIK BZIK01
27.02.2022 WHITE RABBIT SLAM Шибакова Александра MEDIUM A1153
23.02.2022 Турнир дня защитника отечества Удалова Анастасия HARD A805-8
19.02.2022 YOYO SLAM Удалова Анастасия HARD B954
13.02.2022 CARAMBA OPEN Бояринов Виталий MEDIUM A405-8
06.02.2022 YODA SLAM Удалова Анастасия HARD B2002
05.02.2022 YODA SLAM Князев Владимир MEDIUM B454
30.01.2022 MALINA CUP Степанова Екатерина MEDIUM A1402
23.01.2022 MEGA KRAB Бажин Денис MAGIK BZIK02-4
16.01.2022 COBRA OPEN Бажин Денис MEDIUM A1153
09.01.2022 PROBKA CUP Удалова Анастасия HARD B555-8
03.01.2022 YOLKA OPEN Ткачева Наталья MEDIUM A1402
25.12.2021 HOT KLUKVA Попп Наталия MEDIUM A405-8
19.12.2021 QR KALMAR Эгамбердыева Мария MEDIUM A1153
11.12.2021 Турнир Вячеслава Красильникова Удалова Анастасия HARD A805-8
28.11.2021 WINTER CHALLENGE Серебрякова Евгения MEDIUM A1402
21.11.2021 DINAMIT SLAM Удалова Анастасия HARD B2501
20.11.2021 DINAMIT SLAM Михуля Павел HARD B555-8
14.11.2021 DRAGON SLAM Бажин Денис MEDIUM B1201
13.11.2021 DRAGON SLAM Орлова Анна MAGIK BZIK01
11.09.2021 AUTUMN CHALLENGE Ткачева Наталья HARD A805-6
04.09.2021 SEPTEMBER CUP Ткачева Наталья MEDIUM A1402
29.08.2021 FINAL CUT Рузанов Андрей MAGIK BZIK02-4
28.08.2021 FINAL CUT Удалова Анастасия MEDIUM A1751
22.08.2021 TERMINATOR CUP Кауфман Александр MAGIK BZIK02-4
15.08.2021 CUT-SHOT OPEN Серебрякова Евгения MEDIUM B803
08.08.2021 AUGUST SLAM Максютова Екатерина MEDIUM A654
25.07.2021 POWER CUT Эгамбердыева Мария MEDIUM A407-8
24.07.2021 POWER CUT Михуля Павел MEDIUM A405-6
18.07.2021 HOT KLUKVA Серебрякова Евгения MEDIUM A407-8
17.07.2021 HOT KLUKVA Бажин Денис HARD B557-8
10.07.2021 FOX SLAM Эгамбердыева Мария MEDIUM A405-6
04.07.2021 LIGHT SLAM Кауфман Александр MEDIUM B803
27.06.2021 FANTASY MASTERS Анисимова Ирина MEDIUM A405-6
26.06.2021 FANTASY MASTERS Таракановская Мишель MAGIK BZIK01
29.05.2021 MAY DAY Максютова Екатерина HARD B557-8
15.05.2021 FOX BEACH OPEN Кауфман Александр HARD B555-6
18.04.2021 STRONG CUP Орлова Анна MEDIUM B305-8
11.04.2021 YOYO SLAM Кауфман Александр MEDIUM A405-8
21.03.2021 OPTIK SLAM Бояринов Виталий LIGHT A553
14.03.2021 LIGHT MARATHON Кауфман Александр LIGHT A851
07.03.2021 HOT KLUKVA Серебрякова Евгения LIGHT A851
07.03.2021 HOT KLUKVA Бажин Денис LIGHT B155-8
28.02.2021 YODA SLAM Анисимова Ирина LIGHT A851
07.02.2021 POWER CUT Максютова Екатерина LIGHT A553
31.01.2021 CRAZY MIXT Кругляков Максим MEDIUM B305-8
24.01.2021 DINAMIT MASTERS Анисимова Ирина LIGHT A702
27.12.2020 FINAL CUT Орлова Анна LIGHT A553
20.12.2020 DECEMBER CRUSH Максютова Екатерина LIGHT A354
13.12.2020 X День ПЦ Динамит Кауфман Александр LIGHT A205-8
29.11.2020 DINAMIT SLAM Цай Юлия LIGHT A851
08.11.2020 HEAVY CROSS Эгамбердыева Мария LIGHT A205-8
25.10.2020 SAMURAI SLAM Максютова Екатерина LIGHT A553
18.10.2020 CUT-SHOT START Кругляков Максим MEDIUM B1201
17.10.2020 CUT-SHOT START Самутова Алина LIGHT A205-8
13.09.2020 CHICKEN CHALLENGE Сайкин Павел LIGHT A354
12.09.2020 CHICKEN CHALLENGE Максютова Екатерина MEDIUM A654
05.09.2020 SEPTEMBER CUP Орлова Анна LIGHT A851
29.08.2020 FOX FINAL CUT Ткачева Наталья LIGHT A553
22.08.2020 AUTUMN CHALLENGE Кауфман Александр LIGHT A205-8
09.08.2020 LIGHT MARATHON Кауфман Александр LIGHT A702
02.08.2020 AUGUST SLAM Сайкин Павел LIGHT A851
01.08.2020 AUGUST SLAM Сайкин Павел LIGHT A205-8
26.07.2020 FANTASY MASTERS Кауфман Александр LIGHT A851
19.07.2020 DREAM CUP Сайкин Павел LIGHT A702
05.07.2020 SUMMER CHALLENGE Сайкин Павел LIGHT A354
28.06.2020 JUNE SLAM Кауфман Александр LIGHT A553
27.06.2020 JUNE SLAM Хорева Анжела MAGIK BZIK02-4
20.06.2020 FOX BEACH START Сайкин Павел LIGHT A205-8
24.02.2020 КУБОК ВЫЗОВА III Сайкин Павел LIGHT B155-8
09.02.2020 DINAMIT MASTERS Обухова Юлия LIGHT A205-8
22.12.2019 FINAL CUT Игнатова Анна LIGHT A205-8
08.12.2019 IX ДЕНЬ РОЖДЕНИЯ ДИНАМИТА Сайкин Павел LIGHT B155-8
01.12.2019 WINTER CHALLENGE Максютова Екатерина HARD B954
17.11.2019 NOVEMBER CUP Сайкин Павел LIGHT A354
09.11.2019 BEACH GAMES Максютова Екатерина HARD A805-8
03.11.2019 SAMURAI SLAM Максютова Екатерина LIGHT A205-8
06.10.2019 DRAGON MIXT Сайкин Павел LIGHT A702
25.08.2019 MEGA KRAB Сайкин Павел LIGHT A553
24.08.2019 MEGA KRAB Ткачева Наталья LIGHT A205-8
18.08.2019 AUGUST SLAM Сайкин Павел LIGHT A354
27.07.2019 RUSSIAN FOX SLAM Сайкин Павел LIGHT A205-8
Наши спонсоры и партнеры