logo

Алексеев Илья

Информация
  • Рост: 188 см
  • Возраст: 28 лет
  • Страна: Россия
  • Город: Санкт-Петербург
Уровень игры
  • ADVANCED | MIXT-HARD
Дата Название турнираПартнерКатегорияОчки Место
15.01.2022 COBRA OPEN Баранов Павел MAGIK BZIK02-4
03.01.2022 YOLKA OPEN Баранов Павел HARD B555-8
04.12.2021 POWER CUT Лаврентьева Алена HARD B2501
20.11.2021 DINAMIT SLAM Удалова Анастасия HARD B2501
13.11.2021 DRAGON SLAM Баранов Павел HARD B2002
23.10.2021 SAMURAI SLAM Удалова Анастасия HARD B2002
16.10.2021 CUT-SHOT START Стрижков Александр HARD B2002
12.09.2021 AUTUMN CHALLENGE Удалова Анастасия HARD B2501
29.08.2021 FINAL CUT Соцкова Евгения MEDIUM A405-6
28.08.2021 FINAL CUT Баранов Павел MEDIUM A1402
22.08.2021 TERMINATOR CUP Удалова Анастасия HARD B2501
14.08.2021 CUT-SHOT OPEN Баранов Павел MEDIUM A405-6
31.07.2021 MEGA KRAB Масляева Евгения HARD B557-8
25.07.2021 POWER CUT Баранов Павел HARD A805-6
24.07.2021 POWER CUT Мишина Светлана MEDIUM A654
17.07.2021 HOT KLUKVA Григорьевых Лидия HARD B555-6
11.07.2021 FOX SLAM Баранов Павел HARD B2501
27.06.2021 FANTASY MASTERS Коровкин Михаил MEDIUM A1751
19.06.2021 DREAM CUP Парницкий Евгений MEDIUM B305-6
12.06.2021 SUMMER CHALLENGE Харламова Анастасия MEDIUM A405-6
05.06.2021 YUNE SLAM Коровкин Михаил MEDIUM A1402
29.05.2021 MAY DAY Парницкий Евгений HARD B555-6
29.05.2021 MAY DAY Харламова Анастасия MEDIUM A407-8
23.05.2021 FOX BEACH START Парницкий Евгений MEDIUM A407-8
25.04.2021 SPRING CUP Алексеенко Илья MEDIUM A1751
11.04.2021 YOYO SLAM Парницкий Евгений MEDIUM A1153
21.03.2021 OPTIK SLAM Масляева Евгения MEDIUM B1201
14.03.2021 MARUSIA OPEN Харламова Анастасия HARD B555-8
27.12.2020 FINAL CUT Харламова Анастасия MEDIUM A405-8
20.12.2020 DECEMBER CRUSH Харламова Анастасия MEDIUM A1402
12.12.2020 X День ПЦ Динамит Парницкий Евгений LIGHT A205-8
06.12.2020 WINTER CHALLENGE Баранов Павел MEDIUM A1402
29.11.2020 DINAMIT SLAM Баранов Павел MEDIUM A405-8
22.11.2020 DRAGON MIXT Харламова Анастасия MEDIUM A405-8
15.11.2020 NOVEMBER CUP Парницкий Евгений MEDIUM A405-8
25.10.2020 SAMURAI SLAM Парницкий Евгений MEDIUM A405-8
18.10.2020 CUT-SHOT START Харламова Анастасия MEDIUM A405-8
13.09.2020 CHICKEN CHALLENGE Харламова Анастасия MEDIUM A1402
05.09.2020 SEPTEMBER CUP Парницкий Евгений MEDIUM B803
30.08.2020 FOX FINAL CUT Харламова Анастасия LIGHT A553
23.08.2020 AUTUMN CHALLENGE Харламова Анастасия MEDIUM A1153
09.08.2020 LIGHT MARATHON Харламова Анастасия MEDIUM A405-8
02.08.2020 AUGUST SLAM Климов Никита MAGIK BZIK02-4
01.08.2020 AUGUST SLAM Харламова Анастасия HARD A805-8
26.07.2020 FANTASY MASTERS Харламова Анастасия MEDIUM A1153
18.07.2020 DREAM CUP Харламова Анастасия MEDIUM A1751
11.07.2020 FOX BEACH OPEN Чечеткин Сергей MAGIK BZIK02-4
04.07.2020 SUMMER CHALLENGE Харламова Анастасия MEDIUM A407-8
27.06.2020 JUNE SLAM Харламова Анастасия MEDIUM A1153
21.06.2020 FOX BEACH START Харламова Анастасия LIGHT A205-8
09.03.2020 SPRING CUP Чечеткин Сергей MEDIUM B305-8
24.02.2020 КУБОК ВЫЗОВА III Хорева Анжела LIGHT A553
26.01.2020 NEVSKY SLAM Чечеткин Сергей MEDIUM B803
29.12.2019 YOLKA OPEN Харламова Анастасия MEDIUM B803
08.12.2019 IX ДЕНЬ РОЖДЕНИЯ ДИНАМИТА Тарновская Наталья LIGHT B39-16
01.12.2019 WINTER CHALLENGE Чечеткин Сергей MEDIUM A405-8
17.11.2019 NOVEMBER CUP Тарновская Наталья LIGHT A553
10.11.2019 BEACH GAMES Тарновская Наталья LIGHT A205-8
20.10.2019 LISTOPAD OPEN Чечеткин Сергей LIGHT A851
06.10.2019 DRAGON MIXT Алексеев Илья Алексеев Илья LIGHT A205-8
08.09.2019 SEPTEMBER CUP Тарновская Наталья LIGHT A553
01.09.2019 FOX FINAL CUT Тарновская Наталья LIGHT B254
Наши спонсоры и партнеры