logo

Герасимов Михаил

Информация
  • Рост: 190 см
  • Возраст: 35 лет
  • Страна: Россия
  • Город: Санкт-Петербург
Уровень игры
  • MEDIUM | MIXT-MEDIUM
Дата Название турнираПартнерКатегорияОчки Место
19.06.2022 SUMMER CHALLENGE Жучков Артем MEDIUM B601
18.06.2022 SUMMER CHALLENGE Жучков Артем LIGHT A451
05.06.2022 MEGA DINAMO Жучков Артем MEDIUM A207-8
04.06.2022 MEGA DINAMO Жучков Артем LIGHT A451
14.05.2022 MAY DAY Жучков Артем LIGHT A851
07.05.2022 CHICKEN CHALLENGE Жучков Артем LIGHT A205-8
01.05.2022 GORILLA CUP Жучков Артем LIGHT A205-8
01.05.2022 GORILLA CUP Соловьева Екатерина MEDIUM A405-8
27.03.2022 KAKAVA SLAM Лукинская Кристина HARD B555-8
20.03.2022 SHRIMP CUP Петрачков Алексей LIGHT A354
26.02.2022 WHITE RABBIT SLAM Захарова Елена MEDIUM A405-8
23.02.2022 Турнир дня защитника отечества Бужор Андрей MAGIK BZIK05-8
13.02.2022 CARAMBA OPEN Зорикова Анастасия MEDIUM B1002
05.02.2022 YODA SLAM Захарова Елена MEDIUM B1201
30.01.2022 MALINA CUP Зориков Алексей MAGIK BZIK02-4
29.01.2022 MALINA CUP Лукинская Кристина HARD B2501
08.01.2022 PROBKA CUP Мельник Анастасия HARD B555-8
12.12.2021 NEVSKY SLAM Малинин Павел LIGHT A205-8
20.11.2021 DINAMIT SLAM Лукинская Кристина HARD B2002
23.10.2021 SAMURAI SLAM Лукинская Кристина HARD B1503
17.10.2021 CUT-SHOT START Григорьевых Лидия MEDIUM A654
12.09.2021 AUTUMN CHALLENGE Лукинская Кристина HARD B555-6
05.09.2021 SEPTEMBER CUP Францева Светлана MEDIUM A405-6
08.08.2021 AUGUST SLAM Бондарь Сергей LIGHT A702
07.08.2021 AUGUST SLAM Жирнова Юлия MEDIUM A405-6
01.08.2021 MEGA KRAB Смирнов Василий LIGHT A207-8
31.07.2021 MEGA KRAB Шевченко Кристина HARD B954
25.07.2021 POWER CUT Бондарь Сергей LIGHT B403
18.07.2021 HOT KLUKVA Федорович Марина LIGHT A851
17.07.2021 HOT KLUKVA Шевченко Кристина MEDIUM A1751
10.07.2021 FOX SLAM Смирнов Василий LIGHT A702
10.07.2021 FOX SLAM Бояринов Виталий MEDIUM B307-8
04.07.2021 LIGHT SLAM Чемакина Светлана MEDIUM B305-6
03.07.2021 LIGHT SLAM Юшина Наталья LIGHT A851
27.06.2021 FANTASY MASTERS Федорович Марина LIGHT A851
20.06.2021 DREAM CUP Степанов Владимир LIGHT B157-8
19.06.2021 DREAM CUP Юшина Наталья LIGHT A553
13.06.2021 SUMMER CHALLENGE Бояринов Виталий MEDIUM A654
06.06.2021 YUNE SLAM Стрюков Даниил LIGHT A354
05.06.2021 YUNE SLAM Жирнова Юлия LIGHT A207-8
23.05.2021 FOX BEACH START Бужор Юлия LIGHT A851
22.05.2021 FOX BEACH START Стрюков Даниил LIGHT A702
02.05.2021 LENIN GRIB Колин Дмитрий LIGHT B502
25.04.2021 SPRING CUP Стрюков Даниил LIGHT A205-8
25.04.2021 SPRING CUP Бужор Юлия LIGHT A702
18.04.2021 STRONG CUP Стрюков Даниил LIGHT A205-8
11.04.2021 LIGHT SET Трумпе Юрий LIGHT A205-8
11.04.2021 LIGHT SET Бужор Юлия LIGHT A553
28.03.2021 NEXT MARATHON Бондарь Сергей LIGHT A205-8
28.03.2021 NEXT MARATHON Максютова Екатерина LIGHT A205-8
21.03.2021 WHITE RABBIT SLAM Степанов Владимир LIGHT A205-8
14.03.2021 LIGHT MARATHON Степанов Владимир LIGHT A702
07.03.2021 HOT KLUKVA Степанов Владимир LIGHT A205-8
28.02.2021 YODA SLAM Бондарь Сергей LIGHT A205-8
14.02.2021 MALINA CUP Голосов Михаил LIGHT A205-8
14.02.2021 MALINA CUP Хорева Анжела LIGHT A205-8
07.02.2021 POWER CUT Степанов Владимир LIGHT A702
31.01.2021 CRAZY MIXT Колин Дмитрий LIGHT B254
31.01.2021 CRAZY MIXT Орлова Анна LIGHT A205-8
24.01.2021 DINAMIT MASTERS Степанов Владимир LIGHT A354
17.01.2021 NEVSKY SLAM Степанов Владимир LIGHT A205-8
10.01.2021 YOLKA OPEN Пахомов Александр LIGHT A205-8
10.01.2021 YOLKA OPEN Цветкова Светлана LIGHT B403
27.12.2020 FINAL CUT Бояринов Виталий LIGHT A553
20.12.2020 DECEMBER CRUSH Пахомов Александр LIGHT A49-12
20.12.2020 DECEMBER CRUSH Орлова Анна LIGHT A205-8
13.12.2020 X День ПЦ Динамит Костова Наталья LIGHT C105-8
06.12.2020 WINTER CHALLENGE Степанов Владимир LIGHT A205-8
06.12.2020 WINTER CHALLENGE Костова Наталья LIGHT A205-8
22.11.2020 DRAGON MIXT Казимиров Сергей LIGHT A205-8
22.11.2020 DRAGON MIXT Орлова Анна LIGHT B601
15.11.2020 NOVEMBER CUP Бондарь Сергей LIGHT B502
01.11.2020 LISTOPAD OPEN Бондарь Сергей LIGHT B155-8
18.10.2020 CUT-SHOT START Костова Наталья LIGHT B155-8
29.08.2020 FOX FINAL CUT Бояринов Виталий LIGHT A205-8
23.08.2020 AUTUMN CHALLENGE Бондарь Сергей MAGIK BZIK01
23.08.2020 AUTUMN CHALLENGE Костова Наталья LIGHT A205-8
08.08.2020 LIGHT MARATHON Кравец Кирилл LIGHT B155-8
25.07.2020 FANTASY MASTERS Бондарь Сергей LIGHT A205-8
19.07.2020 DREAM CUP Бондарь Сергей LIGHT B254
19.07.2020 DREAM CUP Костова Наталья LIGHT A205-8
12.07.2020 FOX BEACH OPEN Бондарь Сергей LIGHT A205-8
05.07.2020 SUMMER CHALLENGE Бондарь Сергей LIGHT B254
21.06.2020 FOX BEACH START Бондарь Сергей LIGHT B254
20.06.2020 FOX BEACH START Хлопина Анастасия LIGHT C105-8
22.03.2020 STRONG CUP Кравец Кирилл HARD B159-16
09.03.2020 SPRING CUP Бондарь Сергей LIGHT B155-8
09.02.2020 DINAMIT MASTERS Бондарь Сергей HARD B159-16
26.01.2020 NEVSKY SLAM Бондарь Сергей LIGHT B601
12.01.2020 CS KING OF THE COURT Бондарь Сергей LIGHT A205-8
<
Наши спонсоры и партнеры