logo

Соцкова Евгения

Информация
  • Рост: 162 см
  • Возраст: 28 лет
  • Страна: Россия
  • Город: Санкт-Петербург
Уровень игры
  • ADVANCED | MIXT-MEDIUM (44)
Дата Название турнираПартнерКатегорияОчки Место
18.06.2022 SUMMER CHALLENGE Михуля Павел ADVANCED A1402
12.06.2022 JUNE SLAM Хрящев Александр MEDIUM A354
04.06.2022 MEGA DINAMO Лукинская Кристина HARD A805-8
14.05.2022 MAY DAY Ефимов Михаил MAGIK BZIK02-4
01.05.2022 GORILLA CUP Кругляков Максим MEDIUM B1201
02.04.2022 LOPATA OPEN Рузанов Андрей MEDIUM A1751
27.03.2022 KAKAVA SLAM Боярчук Александр HARD B555-8
26.03.2022 KAKAVA SLAM Удалова Анастасия HARD B2501
13.03.2022 RUSTY BEACH Ильицинская Анастасия HARD B555-8
12.03.2022 RUSTY BEACH Чернов Георгий MEDIUM A405-8
07.03.2022 HIGH HOPES Хрящев Александр HARD B555-8
26.02.2022 WHITE RABBIT SLAM Хрящев Александр MEDIUM A405-8
23.02.2022 Турнир дня защитника отечества Лукинская Кристина HARD A259-16
20.02.2022 YOYO SLAM Хрящев Александр HARD B954
13.02.2022 CARAMBA OPEN Чапаев Владимир HARD A807-8
06.02.2022 YODA SLAM Смирнова Ульяна HARD B555-8
05.02.2022 YODA SLAM Павлов Антон MEDIUM A1751
30.01.2022 MALINA CUP Лукинская Кристина MAGIK BZIK02-4
29.01.2022 MALINA CUP Парницкий Евгений HARD B555-6
23.01.2022 MEGA KRAB Чапаев Владимир HARD A1354
23.01.2022 MEGA KRAB Жуковский Сергей MAGIK BZIK02-4
15.01.2022 COBRA OPEN Игнатова Анна MEDIUM A654
09.01.2022 PROBKA CUP Лукинская Кристина HARD B2501
26.12.2021 HOT KLUKVA Кошко Александр MAGIK BZIK01
17.12.2021 Чемпионат Санкт-Петербурга Лукинская Кристина HARD A8013-16
11.12.2021 Турнир Вячеслава Красильникова Лукинская Кристина HARD A2253
05.12.2021 POWER CUT Лукинская Кристина HARD B2002
04.12.2021 POWER CUT Петрачков Андрей HARD B555-8
28.11.2021 WINTER CHALLENGE Лукинская Кристина HARD A805-6
28.11.2021 WINTER CHALLENGE Игнатова Анна MEDIUM A405-8
21.11.2021 DINAMIT SLAM Лукинская Кристина HARD B1503
20.11.2021 DINAMIT SLAM Парницкий Евгений MAGIK BZIK02-4
14.11.2021 DRAGON SLAM Парницкий Евгений MEDIUM A405-8
13.11.2021 DRAGON SLAM Игнатова Анна MEDIUM A1402
24.10.2021 SAMURAI SLAM Лукинская Кристина HARD B2501
23.10.2021 SAMURAI SLAM Белов Павел MAGIK BZIK02-4
17.10.2021 CUT-SHOT START Парницкий Евгений MEDIUM A1153
16.10.2021 CUT-SHOT START Игнатова Анна MEDIUM A405-8
12.09.2021 AUTUMN CHALLENGE Сидлецкий Вячеслав HARD B557-8
11.09.2021 AUTUMN CHALLENGE Лукинская Кристина HARD A1354
05.09.2021 SEPTEMBER CUP Парницкий Евгений MEDIUM A654
29.08.2021 FINAL CUT Алексеев Илья MEDIUM A405-6
28.08.2021 FINAL CUT Игнатова Анна MEDIUM A1153
22.08.2021 TERMINATOR CUP Парницкий Евгений HARD B2002
21.08.2021 TERMINATOR CUP Лукинская Кристина HARD B2002
15.08.2021 CUT-SHOT OPEN Игнатова Анна MEDIUM B454
01.08.2021 MEGA KRAB Лукинская Кристина HARD B2501
31.07.2021 MEGA KRAB Морозов Александр MAGIK BZIK02-4
25.07.2021 POWER CUT Игнатова Анна MEDIUM A407-8
24.07.2021 POWER CUT Лукинская Кристина MEDIUM A1153
24.07.2021 POWER CUT Парницкий Евгений MEDIUM B1002
18.07.2021 HOT KLUKVA Масляева Евгения MEDIUM B307-8
17.07.2021 HOT KLUKVA Баранов Павел HARD B1503
11.07.2021 FOX SLAM Лукинская Кристина HARD A807-8
04.07.2021 LIGHT SLAM Парницкий Евгений MEDIUM A1153
27.06.2021 FANTASY MASTERS Сазонов Дмитрий HARD A807-8
20.06.2021 DREAM CUP Морозов Александр HARD B557-8
13.06.2021 SUMMER CHALLENGE Харламова Анастасия MEDIUM A1402
13.06.2021 SUMMER CHALLENGE Морозов Александр HARD A805-6
12.06.2021 SUMMER CHALLENGE Морозов Александр MEDIUM A654
30.05.2021 MAY DAY Сидлецкий Вячеслав HARD A805-6
29.05.2021 MAY DAY Луконина Дарья HARD B2002
29.05.2021 MAY DAY Парницкий Евгений MEDIUM A1153
02.05.2021 LENIN GRIB Морозов Александр MEDIUM A1402
18.04.2021 STRONG CUP Масляева Евгения MEDIUM B803
11.04.2021 YOYO SLAM Харламова Анастасия MEDIUM B305-8
11.04.2021 YOYO SLAM Морозов Александр MEDIUM A405-8
04.04.2021 SUPER APRIL Сидлецкий Вячеслав MEDIUM A1751
21.03.2021 OPTIK SLAM Федорова Илона MAGIK BZIK02-4
21.03.2021 OPTIK SLAM Морозов Александр MEDIUM B305-8
14.03.2021 MARUSIA OPEN Морозов Александр MEDIUM A1751
07.03.2021 HOT KLUKVA Моргунов Павел LIGHT A205-8
28.02.2021 YODA SLAM Харламова Анастасия MEDIUM B1201
14.02.2021 MALINA CUP Морозов Александр LIGHT B601
07.02.2021 POWER CUT Харламова Анастасия LIGHT A851
31.01.2021 CRAZY MIXT Морозов Александр LIGHT A205-8
24.01.2021 DINAMIT MASTERS Федорова Илона MEDIUM A405-8
17.01.2021 NEVSKY SLAM Харламова Анастасия LIGHT A851
10.01.2021 YOLKA OPEN Морозов Александр LIGHT A205-8
09.01.2021 YOLKA OPEN Фомина Анастасия MEDIUM B305-8
20.12.2020 DECEMBER CRUSH Муравьев Алексей MEDIUM A405-8
13.12.2020 X День ПЦ Динамит Ливеров Андрей LIGHT A49-16
06.12.2020 WINTER CHALLENGE Мокаев Руслан LIGHT A205-8
01.11.2020 LISTOPAD OPEN Мокаев Руслан LIGHT A851
30.08.2020 FOX FINAL CUT Кокорев Алексей LIGHT B502
23.08.2020 AUTUMN CHALLENGE Кокорев Алексей LIGHT A553
<
Наши спонсоры и партнеры