logo

Максютова Екатерина

Информация
  • Рост: 166 см
  • Возраст: 30 лет
  • Страна: Россия
  • Город: Санкт-Петербург
Уровень игры
  • MEDIUM (4) | MIXT-LIGHT
Дата Название турнираПартнерКатегорияОчки Место
25.06.2022 DREAM CUP Цветкова Ирина MEDIUM B403
05.06.2022 MEGA DINAMO Цветкова Ирина MEDIUM A205-6
02.05.2022 GORILLA CUP Цветкова Ирина MAGIK BZIK01
17.04.2022 LENIN GRIB Цветкова Ирина MEDIUM B1002
03.04.2022 LOPATA OPEN Цветкова Ирина MEDIUM A405-8
13.03.2022 RUSTY BEACH Бадокина Наталья HARD B954
27.02.2022 WHITE RABBIT SLAM Цветкова Ирина MEDIUM A405-8
26.02.2022 WHITE RABBIT SLAM Бурдейная Ксения LIGHT A851
13.02.2022 CARAMBA OPEN Бурдейная Ксения LIGHT A851
30.01.2022 MALINA CUP Цветкова Ирина MEDIUM A654
03.01.2022 YOLKA OPEN Цветкова Ирина MEDIUM A405-8
25.12.2021 HOT KLUKVA Цветкова Ирина MAGIK BZIK02-4
04.12.2021 POWER CUT Бурдейная Ксения LIGHT A354
21.11.2021 DINAMIT SLAM Петрачков Алексей LIGHT A354
20.11.2021 DINAMIT SLAM Орлова Анна LIGHT A702
14.11.2021 DRAGON SLAM Бурдейная Ксения LIGHT A851
13.11.2021 DRAGON SLAM Цветкова Ирина MAGIK BZIK02-4
16.10.2021 CUT-SHOT START Цветкова Ирина MEDIUM A405-8
05.09.2021 SEPTEMBER CUP Петрачков Алексей LIGHT A205-6
15.08.2021 CUT-SHOT OPEN Цветкова Ирина MEDIUM B305-6
08.08.2021 AUGUST SLAM Бадокина Наталья MEDIUM A654
25.07.2021 POWER CUT Цветкова Ирина MEDIUM A405-6
18.07.2021 HOT KLUKVA Петрачков Алексей LIGHT A354
04.07.2021 LIGHT SLAM Бурдейная Ксения MAGIK BZIK01
03.07.2021 LIGHT SLAM Максютов Вадим LIGHT B502
27.06.2021 FANTASY MASTERS Штанов Олег LIGHT A205-6
26.06.2021 FANTASY MASTERS Орлова Анна LIGHT A553
06.06.2021 YUNE SLAM Орлова Анна LIGHT A702
29.05.2021 MAY DAY Бадокина Наталья HARD B557-8
18.04.2021 STRONG CUP Костикова Сима LIGHT A205-8
11.04.2021 YOYO SLAM Цветкова Ирина MEDIUM B305-8
28.03.2021 NEXT MARATHON Герасимов Михаил LIGHT A205-8
14.03.2021 LIGHT MARATHON Бояринов Виталий LIGHT B403
07.02.2021 POWER CUT Бадокина Наталья LIGHT A553
20.12.2020 DECEMBER CRUSH Бадокина Наталья LIGHT A354
25.10.2020 SAMURAI SLAM Бадокина Наталья LIGHT A553
12.09.2020 CHICKEN CHALLENGE Бадокина Наталья MEDIUM A654
09.08.2020 LIGHT MARATHON Цветкова Ирина MAGIK BZIK02-4
27.06.2020 JUNE SLAM Кулагина Елена MAGIK BZIK02-4
20.06.2020 FOX BEACH START Бояринов Виталий LIGHT C451
22.03.2020 STRONG CUP Кулагина Елена LIGHT A702
09.02.2020 DINAMIT MASTERS Кулагина Елена LIGHT A354
22.12.2019 FINAL CUT Кулагина Елена LIGHT A702
08.12.2019 IX ДЕНЬ РОЖДЕНИЯ ДИНАМИТА Чахар Алексей LIGHT B601
07.12.2019 IX ДЕНЬ РОЖДЕНИЯ ДИНАМИТА Кулагина Елена MEDIUM A109-16
01.12.2019 WINTER CHALLENGE Бадокина Наталья HARD B954
17.11.2019 NOVEMBER CUP Бояринов Виталий LIGHT B601
09.11.2019 BEACH GAMES Бадокина Наталья HARD A805-8
03.11.2019 SAMURAI SLAM Бадокина Наталья LIGHT A205-8
24.08.2019 MEGA KRAB Евглевская Ирина SUPER BZIK02
01.06.2019 SUMMER CHALLENGE Кулагина Елена LIGHT A205-8
01.06.2019 SUMMER CHALLENGE Кравец Кирилл LIGHT A553
18.05.2019 FOX BEACH START Цветкова Ирина MEDIUM A405-8
31.03.2019 STRONG CUP Евглевская Ирина NEXT55-8
09.03.2019 КУБОК ВЫЗОВА Евглевская Ирина NEXT05-8
27.01.2019 DINAMIT MASTERS Чернец Ирина NEXT55-8
23.12.2018 FINAL CUT 2018 Кулагина Елена FIRST103
09.12.2018 VIII ДЕНЬ РОЖДЕНИЯ ДИНАМИТА Максютов Вадим LIGHT01
08.12.2018 VIII ДЕНЬ РОЖДЕНИЯ ДИНАМИТА Кулагина Елена LIGHT09-16
02.12.2018 WINTER CHALLENGE Цветкова Ирина HARD205-8
18.11.2018 SAMURAI SLAM Костикова Сима NEXT55-8
04.11.2018 LISTOPAD OPEN Кулагина Елена OPEN517-24
01.09.2018 FOX FINAL CUT Кулагина Елена LIGHT02
05.08.2018 BEACH VOLLEYBALL HEROES GAMES Грязнова Анна SAND ZOMBIE01
07.07.2018 FOX BEACH OPEN Кулагина Елена MAGIC BZIK04
10.06.2018 RUSSIAN FOX SLAM Кулагина Елена NEXT03
08.04.2018 MIXT GOLDEN CUP Максютов Вадим NEXT201
25.03.2018 STRONG CUP Кулагина Елена LIGHT55-8
11.03.2018 SPRING CUP Кулагина Елена MEDIUM255-8
28.01.2018 DINAMIT MASTERS Кулагина Елена LIGHT55-8
10.12.2017 VII День Рождения Динамита Максютов Вадим NEXT01
09.12.2017 VII День Рождения Динамита Кулагина Елена MEDIUM09-16
03.12.2017 WINTER CHALLENGE Зеленева Ирина MEDIUM255-8
19.11.2017 SAMURAI SLAM Кулагина Елена NEXT201
07.10.2017 Dinamit Open#1 – NW-Tour winter edition Кулагина Елена B012
03.09.2017 Elagin Open #7 Кулагина Елена B013
20.08.2017 Elagin Open #6 Габанова Ирина B013
30.07.2017 FOX BEACH OPEN Максютов Вадим NEXT04
23.07.2017 Elagin Open #4 Габанова Ирина B010
25.06.2017 Elagin Open #3 Зацепина Галина B013
18.06.2017 CUT-SHOT OPEN Степанова Анжелика SAND ZOMBIE05-8
15.04.2017 CS FIRST TOUR Максютов Вадим NEXT02
<
Наши спонсоры и партнеры