logo

Чемакина Светлана

Информация
  • Рост: 170 см
  • Возраст: 44 года
  • Страна: Россия
  • Город: Санкт-Петербург
Уровень игры
  • MEDIUM | MIXT-MEDIUM
Дата Название турнираПартнерКатегорияОчки Место
16.01.2022 COBRA OPEN Губанов Сергей MEDIUM A654
09.01.2022 PROBKA CUP Барбашев Денис LIGHT B403
25.12.2021 HOT KLUKVA Чижова Мария MEDIUM A405-8
28.11.2021 WINTER CHALLENGE Мокроусова Марина MEDIUM A1153
20.11.2021 DINAMIT SLAM Элибоев Халил HARD B555-8
13.11.2021 DRAGON SLAM Романова Олеся MEDIUM A405-8
16.10.2021 CUT-SHOT START Дружина Мария MEDIUM A654
12.09.2021 AUTUMN CHALLENGE Ненашев Артём MEDIUM A405-6
04.09.2021 SEPTEMBER CUP Харламова Анастасия MEDIUM A654
28.08.2021 FINAL CUT Мокроусова Марина MEDIUM A1402
21.08.2021 TERMINATOR CUP Луконина Дарья HARD B555-6
15.08.2021 CUT-SHOT OPEN Чижова Мария MEDIUM B307-8
25.07.2021 POWER CUT Соловьева Екатерина MEDIUM A1402
17.07.2021 HOT KLUKVA Элибоев Халил HARD B954
10.07.2021 FOX SLAM Маркова Анастасия MEDIUM A1153
04.07.2021 LIGHT SLAM Герасимов Михаил MEDIUM B305-6
27.06.2021 FANTASY MASTERS Мокроусова Марина MEDIUM A654
20.06.2021 DREAM CUP Элибоев Халил HARD B954
05.06.2021 YUNE SLAM Коровкина Ольга HARD A805-6
02.05.2021 LENIN GRIB Михуля Павел MEDIUM A1751
04.04.2021 COBRA OPEN Мокроусова Марина MEDIUM A1402
14.03.2021 MARUSIA OPEN Лукинская Кристина MEDIUM A1751
07.03.2021 OPTIK CHALLENGE Мокроусова Марина MEDIUM A1153
28.02.2021 YODA SLAM Бояринова Елена MEDIUM A1751
14.02.2021 MALINA CUP Антипов Андрей MEDIUM B1002
31.01.2021 CRAZY MIXT Пылев Максим MEDIUM A1153
09.01.2021 YOLKA OPEN Пованова Ксения MEDIUM A405-8
27.12.2020 FINAL CUT Парницкий Евгений MEDIUM B305-8
20.12.2020 DECEMBER CRUSH Элибоев Халил MEDIUM A405-8
06.12.2020 WINTER CHALLENGE Пованова Ксения HARD A259-12
29.11.2020 DINAMIT SLAM Легкая Дарья MEDIUM A1402
22.11.2020 DRAGON MIXT Красильников Николай MEDIUM A1402
08.11.2020 HEAVY CROSS Чижова Мария MEDIUM A405-8
25.10.2020 SAMURAI SLAM Легкая Дарья MEDIUM B803
18.10.2020 CUT-SHOT START Петрачков Андрей MEDIUM A405-8
13.09.2020 CHICKEN CHALLENGE Коваленко Александр MEDIUM B307-8
05.09.2020 SEPTEMBER CUP Чижова Мария MEDIUM A405-6
23.08.2020 AUTUMN CHALLENGE Жукова Юлия MEDIUM A405-6
23.08.2020 AUTUMN CHALLENGE Евсеев Андрей MEDIUM A1402
16.08.2020 MEGA KRAB Элибоев Халил MEDIUM A1751
09.08.2020 LIGHT MARATHON Андреев Руслан MEDIUM B803
26.07.2020 FANTASY MASTERS Элибоев Халил MEDIUM A1751
18.07.2020 DREAM CUP Чирков Алексей MEDIUM A407-8
12.07.2020 FOX BEACH OPEN Анохина Александра MEDIUM A405-8
04.07.2020 SUMMER CHALLENGE Элибоев Халил MEDIUM B1002
28.06.2020 JUNE SLAM Чижова Мария MEDIUM A654
22.03.2020 STRONG CUP Чудных Анастасия MEDIUM B803
09.03.2020 SPRING CUP Анохина Александра HARD A805-8
23.02.2020 КУБОК ВЫЗОВА III Анохина Александра MEDIUM A405-8
09.02.2020 DINAMIT MASTERS Чижова Мария MEDIUM A405-8
29.12.2019 YOLKA OPEN Андреев Руслан MEDIUM A405-8
22.12.2019 FINAL CUT Васильева Анна MEDIUM A405-8
08.12.2019 IX ДЕНЬ РОЖДЕНИЯ ДИНАМИТА Петров Александр HARD A805-8
17.11.2019 NOVEMBER CUP Элибоев Халил MEDIUM A1751
10.11.2019 BEACH GAMES Андреев Руслан MEDIUM A654
03.11.2019 SAMURAI SLAM Чижова Мария MEDIUM A405-8
20.10.2019 LISTOPAD OPEN Моисеева Александра HARD A805-8
06.10.2019 DRAGON MIXT Муравьев Алексей MEDIUM B1201
14.09.2019 AUTUMN CHALLENGE Котова Милена MEDIUM A654
08.09.2019 SEPTEMBER CUP Элибоев Халил MEDIUM A1751
07.09.2019 SEPTEMBER CUP Чижова Мария MEDIUM A405-8
25.08.2019 MEGA KRAB Ходченко Елена MEDIUM A405-8
25.08.2019 MEGA KRAB Романов Алексей MEDIUM A654
18.08.2019 AUGUST SLAM Усенко Илья MEDIUM A405-8
18.08.2019 AUGUST SLAM Барбашев Денис SUPER BZIK01
28.07.2019 RUSSIAN FOX SLAM Петров Иван MEDIUM B454
07.07.2019 FANTASY MASTERS Петров Иван MEDIUM A1402
15.06.2019 JUNE SLAM Ходченко Елена MEDIUM B305-8
01.06.2019 SUMMER CHALLENGE Муравьев Алексей LIGHT A851
25.05.2019 MAY DAY Михайлов Никита LIGHT A702
25.05.2019 MAY DAY Ходченко Елена MEDIUM A405-8
19.05.2019 FOX BEACH START Романов Алексей LIGHT A553
14.04.2019 MIXT GOLDEN CUP Романов Алексей NEXT104
31.03.2019 STRONG CUP Котова Милена MEDIUM702
24.02.2019 ARMY MIXT Моисеев Александр HARD205-8
24.02.2019 ARMY MIXT Григорьев Павел NEXT302
23.12.2018 FINAL CUT 2018 Ходченко Елена LIGHT55-8
08.12.2018 VIII ДЕНЬ РОЖДЕНИЯ ДИНАМИТА Ходченко Елена HARD05-8
18.11.2018 SAMURAI SLAM Ходченко Елена NEXT401
04.11.2018 LISTOPAD OPEN Ходченко Елена HARD205-8
21.10.2018 DRAGON MIXT Парницкий Евгений NEXT55-8
19.08.2018 FANTASY MASTERS Романов Алексей NEXT05-8
18.08.2018 FANTASY MASTERS Ходченко Елена LIGHT02
05.08.2018 BEACH VOLLEYBALL HEROES GAMES Ходченко Елена HARD05-8
07.07.2018 FOX BEACH OPEN Ходченко Елена MEDIUM02
24.06.2018 SUMMER CHALLENGE Романов Алексей NEXT04
12.06.2018 RUSSIAN FOX SLAM Романов Алексей FIRST01
10.06.2018 RUSSIAN FOX SLAM Примако Полина NEXT05-8
26.05.2018 NEW WAVE MIXT Чапайкин Дмитрий HARD09-16
25.03.2018 STRONG CUP Примако Полина LIGHT55-8
11.02.2018 NEVSKY SLAM Примако Полина OPEN517-24
05.02.2017 CUT-SHOT OPEN Примако Полина OPEN09-12
Наши спонсоры и партнеры