logo

Бурима Алексей

Информация
  • Рост: 196 см
  • Возраст: 26 лет
  • Страна: Россия
  • Город: Санкт-Петербург
Уровень игры
  • MEDIUM | MIXT-ADVANCED
Дата Название турнираПартнерКатегорияОчки Место
09.01.2022 PROBKA CUP Силичев Павел MAGIK BZIK02-4
08.01.2022 PROBKA CUP Григорьевых Лидия HARD B1503
11.12.2021 Турнир Вячеслава Красильникова Силичев Павел MEDIUM A405-8
04.12.2021 POWER CUT Перцева Валерия HARD B1503
28.11.2021 WINTER CHALLENGE Носенко Игорь MAGIK BZIK01
20.11.2021 DINAMIT SLAM Лаврентьева Алена MAGIK BZIK01
24.10.2021 SAMURAI SLAM Арсентьев Игорь MEDIUM A1153
23.10.2021 SAMURAI SLAM Лаврентьева Алена HARD B2501
12.09.2021 AUTUMN CHALLENGE Волкова Полина HARD B2002
04.09.2021 SEPTEMBER CUP Васильев Антон HARD A805-6
29.08.2021 FINAL CUT Лаврентьева Алена HARD A807-8
22.08.2021 TERMINATOR CUP Григорьевых Лидия MEDIUM A1402
22.08.2021 TERMINATOR CUP Силичев Павел MEDIUM A405-6
27.06.2021 FANTASY MASTERS Григорьевых Лидия HARD A807-8
26.06.2021 FANTASY MASTERS Силичев Павел MEDIUM A654
20.06.2021 DREAM CUP Григорьевых Лидия HARD B2501
23.05.2021 FOX BEACH START Силичев Павел MEDIUM A1751
22.05.2021 FOX BEACH START Лаврентьева Алена HARD A805-6
15.05.2021 FOX BEACH OPEN Мишина Светлана HARD B954
02.05.2021 LENIN GRIB Зорикова Анастасия MEDIUM A1153
25.04.2021 SPRING CUP Емельянова Алина HARD A259-12
28.03.2021 MEGA KRAB Силичев Павел MEDIUM A405-8
21.03.2021 OPTIK SLAM Силичев Павел MEDIUM A405-8
14.03.2021 MARUSIA OPEN Лаврентьева Алена HARD B1503
21.02.2021 CARAMBA OPEN Половинкин Владимир MEDIUM A405-8
14.02.2021 MALINA CUP Волкова Полина MEDIUM A1751
17.01.2021 NEVSKY SLAM Силичев Павел MEDIUM B803
10.01.2021 YOLKA OPEN Григорьевых Лидия HARD A805-8
09.01.2021 YOLKA OPEN Силичев Павел MEDIUM A1402
27.12.2020 FINAL CUT Волкова Полина MEDIUM A1153
26.12.2020 Турнир Вячеслава Красильникова Силичев Павел HARD A259-16
13.12.2020 X День ПЦ Динамит Григорьевых Лидия MEDIUM A405-8
12.12.2020 X День ПЦ Динамит Силичев Павел LIGHT A702
06.12.2020 WINTER CHALLENGE Силичев Павел MEDIUM A405-8
29.11.2020 DINAMIT SLAM Силичев Павел MEDIUM A405-8
22.11.2020 DRAGON MIXT Григорьевых Лидия MEDIUM A1751
01.11.2020 LISTOPAD OPEN Силичев Павел MEDIUM A1402
18.10.2020 CUT-SHOT START Шамаева Влада MEDIUM A1402
05.09.2020 SEPTEMBER CUP Силичев Павел MEDIUM A405-8
30.08.2020 FOX FINAL CUT Зимарская Анна LIGHT A207-8
23.08.2020 AUTUMN CHALLENGE Григорьевых Лидия MEDIUM A1751
22.08.2020 AUTUMN CHALLENGE Губанов Сергей MEDIUM B1201
22.08.2020 AUTUMN CHALLENGE Лаврентьева Алена HARD A2253
02.08.2020 AUGUST SLAM Силичев Павел MEDIUM A654
01.08.2020 AUGUST SLAM Луконина Елизавета HARD A1354
26.07.2020 FANTASY MASTERS Масляева Евгения MEDIUM A405-8
19.07.2020 DREAM CUP Силичев Павел MEDIUM B803
18.07.2020 DREAM CUP Анохина Александра MEDIUM A1402
18.07.2020 DREAM CUP Анохина Александра MEDIUM A405-6
11.07.2020 FOX BEACH OPEN Силичев Павел MEDIUM A405-8
04.07.2020 SUMMER CHALLENGE Ватутина Ксения MEDIUM B454
28.06.2020 JUNE SLAM Силичев Павел MEDIUM A1153
21.06.2020 FOX BEACH START Фролова Ира MEDIUM A1402
23.02.2020 КУБОК ВЫЗОВА III Маркин Сергей LIGHT A205-8
29.12.2019 YOLKA OPEN Луконина Елизавета HARD A259-12
08.12.2019 IX ДЕНЬ РОЖДЕНИЯ ДИНАМИТА Луконина Елизавета HARD A259-16
07.12.2019 IX ДЕНЬ РОЖДЕНИЯ ДИНАМИТА Усенко Илья MEDIUM A654
01.12.2019 WINTER CHALLENGE Маркин Сергей MEDIUM B305-8
17.11.2019 NOVEMBER CUP Зорикова Анастасия MEDIUM A405-8
08.11.2019 BEACH GAMES Братаева Мария MEDIUM B1002
06.10.2019 DRAGON MIXT Чухненкова Алёна MEDIUM B305-8
15.09.2019 AUTUMN CHALLENGE Братаева Мария MEDIUM A654
14.09.2019 AUTUMN CHALLENGE Румянцев Герман MEDIUM A405-8
08.09.2019 SEPTEMBER CUP Лаврентьева Алена MEDIUM A405-8
07.09.2019 SEPTEMBER CUP Носенко Игорь MEDIUM A405-8
01.09.2019 FOX FINAL CUT Лудкова Виктория MEDIUM B1002
25.08.2019 MEGA KRAB Зорикова Анастасия MEDIUM B305-8
24.08.2019 MEGA KRAB Маркин Сергей MAGIK BZIK03
24.08.2019 MEGA KRAB Костикова Юлия MEDIUM A1402
02.06.2019 SUMMER CHALLENGE Лаврентьева Алена MEDIUM B305-8
01.06.2019 SUMMER CHALLENGE Цепилов Игорь MEDIUM B454
14.04.2019 MIXT GOLDEN CUP Веселова Анастасия LIGHT55-8
31.03.2019 STRONG CUP Шумских Виктор HARD205-8
17.03.2019 SPRING CUP Маркин Сергей LIGHT55-8
24.02.2019 ARMY MIXT Лаврентьева Алена LIGHT204
08.12.2018 VIII ДЕНЬ РОЖДЕНИЯ ДИНАМИТА Маркин Сергей LIGHT05-8
02.12.2018 WINTER CHALLENGE Маркин Сергей LIGHT55-8
18.11.2018 SAMURAI SLAM Максютов Вадим OPEN517-24
11.11.2018 CS KING OF THE COURT Губернаторов Борис LIGHT02
04.11.2018 LISTOPAD OPEN Маркин Сергей LIGHT204
21.10.2018 DRAGON MIXT Лаврентьева Алена MEDIUM105-8
08.04.2018 MIXT GOLDEN CUP Чуприна Анастасия LIGHT402
25.03.2018 STRONG CUP Носенко Игорь OPEN517-24
11.03.2018 SPRING CUP Максютов Вадим LIGHT501
11.02.2018 NEVSKY SLAM Евглевский Роман NEXT201
28.01.2018 DINAMIT MASTERS Маркин Сергей OPEN517-24
10.12.2017 VII День Рождения Динамита Лаврентьева Алена NEXT09-16
09.12.2017 VII День Рождения Динамита Маркин Сергей MEDIUM09-16
03.12.2017 WINTER CHALLENGE Маркин Сергей NEXT201
05.11.2017 LISTOPAD OPEN Маркин Сергей LIGHT55-8
16.04.2017 CS DYNAMIT MASTERS Маркин Сергей OPEN017-24
18.03.2017 CS STRONG CUP Лаврентьева Алена OPEN04
05.03.2017 CS FIRST TOUR Маркин Сергей OPEN05-8
Наши спонсоры и партнеры