logo

Румянцев Алексей

Информация
  • Рост: 183 см
  • Возраст: 46 лет
  • Страна: Россия
  • Город: Санкт-Петербург
Уровень игры
  • MEDIUM | MIXT-LIGHT
Дата Название турнираПартнерКатегорияОчки Место
26.06.2022 DREAM CUP Корольков Максим LIGHT A451
23.04.2022 STRONG CUP Крылов Антон LIGHT A205-8
16.04.2022 LENIN GRIB Арефьев Александр LIGHT A205-8
09.04.2022 SPRING CUP Крылов Антон LIGHT A205-8
02.04.2022 LOPATA OPEN Крылов Антон LIGHT A851
06.03.2022 HIGH HOPES Арефьев Александр LIGHT A702
23.02.2022 WIND MASTERS Муравьев Алексей HARD A2253
15.01.2022 COBRA OPEN Крылов Антон LIGHT A205-8
08.01.2022 PROBKA CUP Крылов Антон LIGHT A553
25.12.2021 HOT KLUKVA Лисовенко Виктор HARD A1354
27.11.2021 WINTER CHALLENGE Боровицкий Андрей LIGHT B502
24.10.2021 SAMURAI SLAM Ганев Никита MEDIUM B305-8
04.09.2021 SEPTEMBER CUP Муравьев Алексей LIGHT A354
29.08.2021 FINAL CUT Ганев Никита LIGHT A354
22.08.2021 TERMINATOR CUP Ганев Никита LIGHT A851
15.08.2021 CUT-SHOT OPEN Ганев Никита LIGHT A851
08.08.2021 AUGUST SLAM Голубков Иван LIGHT A205-6
18.07.2021 HOT KLUKVA Ганев Никита LIGHT A851
11.07.2021 FOX SLAM Боровицкий Андрей LIGHT B601
27.06.2021 FANTASY MASTERS Хорева Анжела LIGHT B155-6
19.06.2021 DREAM CUP Муравьев Алексей MEDIUM B1002
05.06.2021 YUNE SLAM Муравьев Алексей HARD A807-8
02.05.2021 LENIN GRIB Макеенко Екатерина LIGHT A354
25.04.2021 SPRING CUP Муравьев Алексей LIGHT A354
11.04.2021 LIGHT SET Муравьев Алексей LIGHT A553
04.04.2021 SUPER APRIL Малышев Павел LIGHT A205-8
14.03.2021 LIGHT MARATHON Елисеев Андрей LIGHT A205-8
28.02.2021 YODA SLAM Румянцев Родион LIGHT A205-8
07.02.2021 POWER CUT Малышев Павел LIGHT A354
31.01.2021 CRAZY MIXT Забабонова Ирина LIGHT A205-8
17.01.2021 NEVSKY SLAM Румянцев Родион LIGHT A354
10.01.2021 YOLKA OPEN Емельянова Алина LIGHT A702
27.12.2020 FINAL CUT Боярчук Александр LIGHT A205-8
12.12.2020 X День ПЦ Динамит Мартыненко Михаил MAGIK BZIK02-4
22.11.2020 DRAGON MIXT Емельянова Алина LIGHT A702
15.11.2020 NOVEMBER CUP Рыбаков Иннокентий LIGHT A702
08.11.2020 HEAVY CROSS Рыбаков Иннокентий LIGHT A553
18.10.2020 CUT-SHOT START Рыбаков Иннокентий LIGHT A205-8
13.09.2020 CHICKEN CHALLENGE Емельянова Алина LIGHT A205-8
06.09.2020 SEPTEMBER CUP Рыбаков Иннокентий LIGHT A851
29.08.2020 FOX FINAL CUT Лисовенко Виктор LIGHT A205-8
23.08.2020 AUTUMN CHALLENGE Рыбаков Иннокентий LIGHT A205-8
15.08.2020 MEGA KRAB Рыбаков Иннокентий LIGHT A205-8
08.08.2020 LIGHT MARATHON Рыбаков Иннокентий LIGHT B403
02.08.2020 AUGUST SLAM Пашкевич Юлия LIGHT A702
25.07.2020 FANTASY MASTERS Рыбаков Иннокентий LIGHT A354
19.07.2020 DREAM CUP Рыбаков Иннокентий LIGHT A702
11.07.2020 FOX BEACH OPEN Седнева Мария LIGHT A851
05.07.2020 SUMMER CHALLENGE Кравец Кирилл LIGHT A205-8
28.06.2020 JUNE SLAM Кравец Кирилл LIGHT A205-8
21.06.2020 FOX BEACH START Лисовенко Виктор LIGHT A553
09.03.2020 SPRING CUP Григорьев Алексей LIGHT A205-8
29.12.2019 YOLKA OPEN Григорьев Алексей LIGHT A354
08.12.2019 IX ДЕНЬ РОЖДЕНИЯ ДИНАМИТА Королькова Елизавета LIGHT B39-16
01.12.2019 WINTER CHALLENGE Рыбаков Иннокентий MEDIUM B305-8
17.11.2019 NOVEMBER CUP Обухова Юлия LIGHT B403
09.11.2019 BEACH GAMES Романов Алексей MAGIK BZIK03
27.10.2019 Турнир Вячеслава Красильникова Никольский Игорь MEDIUM A109-16
20.10.2019 LISTOPAD OPEN Рыбаков Иннокентий MEDIUM A405-8
06.10.2019 DRAGON MIXT Королькова Елизавета LIGHT A205-8
14.09.2019 AUTUMN CHALLENGE Рыбаков Иннокентий MEDIUM A405-8
28.07.2019 RUSSIAN FOX SLAM Григорьев Алексей LIGHT A205-8
22.06.2019 DREAM CUP Нет информации LIGHT A553
16.06.2019 JUNE SLAM Григорьев Алексей LIGHT B502
15.06.2019 JUNE SLAM Макеенко Екатерина LIGHT A205-8
09.06.2019 FOX BEACH OPEN Мороз Константин SUPER BZIK03
02.06.2019 SUMMER CHALLENGE Фоломеева Инна MEDIUM A405-8
26.05.2019 MAY DAY Григорьев Алексей LIGHT A553
18.05.2019 FOX BEACH START Гаврилюк Александр LIGHT A354
09.03.2019 КУБОК ВЫЗОВА Григорьев Алексей FIRST05-8
10.02.2019 NEVSKY SLAM Григорьев Алексей FIRST152
20.01.2019 CS KING OF THE COURT Григорьев Алексей NEXT02
08.12.2018 VIII ДЕНЬ РОЖДЕНИЯ ДИНАМИТА Виноградов Михаил LIGHT03
02.12.2018 WINTER CHALLENGE Боровицкий Андрей FIRST25-8
11.11.2018 CS KING OF THE COURT Боровицкий Андрей LIGHT05-8
21.10.2018 DRAGON MIXT Макеенко Екатерина FIRST25-8
04.08.2018 BEACH VOLLEYBALL HEROES GAMES Евглевский Роман FIRST05-8
08.07.2018 FOX BEACH OPEN Мельников Сергей SAND ZOMBIE05-8
11.06.2018 RUSSIAN FOX SLAM Боровицкий Андрей SAND ZOMBIE05-8
09.12.2017 VII День Рождения Динамита Румянцев Родион MEDIUM02
03.12.2017 WINTER CHALLENGE Румянцев Герман LIGHT104
05.11.2017 LISTOPAD OPEN Мельников Сергей LIGHT55-8
26.08.2017 FOX FINAL CUT Румянцев Герман LIGHT04
06.08.2017 Elagin open #5 Румянцев Герман B020
29.07.2017 FOX BEACH OPEN Румянцев Герман MEDIUM05-8
23.07.2017 Elagin Open #4 Румянцев Герман B017
08.04.2017 Dinamit Night Edition Румянцев Герман Любители02
05.03.2017 CS FIRST TOUR Румянцев Герман OPEN09-12
<
Наши спонсоры и партнеры