logo

Алексеенко Илья

Информация
  • Рост: 185
  • Возраст: 33 года
  • Страна: Россия
  • Город: Санкт-Петербург
Уровень игры
  • HARD | MIXT-HARD
Дата Название турнираПартнерКатегорияОчки Место
13.09.2020 CHICKEN CHALLENGE Осипова Ольга MEDIUM A405-8
12.09.2020 CHICKEN CHALLENGE Баранов Павел HARD A1354
30.08.2020 FOX FINAL CUT Осипова Ольга MEDIUM A407-8
26.07.2020 FANTASY MASTERS Осипова Ольга HARD A805-6
25.07.2020 FANTASY MASTERS Баранов Павел HARD A805-8
18.07.2020 DREAM CUP Осипова Ольга HARD A805-6
21.06.2020 FOX BEACH START Осипова Ольга MEDIUM A654
20.06.2020 FOX BEACH START Баранов Павел MAGIK BZIK03
22.03.2020 STRONG CUP Баранов Павел HARD B954
09.03.2020 SPRING CUP Стрижков Александр MEDIUM A1751
09.02.2020 DINAMIT MASTERS Баранов Павел HARD A2253
26.01.2020 NEVSKY SLAM Колпаков Евгений MEDIUM A1751
12.01.2020 CS KING OF THE COURT Баранов Павел HARD A805-8
29.12.2019 YOLKA OPEN Осипова Ольга HARD A259-12
22.12.2019 FINAL CUT Баранов Павел HARD A805-8
08.12.2019 IX ДЕНЬ РОЖДЕНИЯ ДИНАМИТА Осипова Ольга HARD A259-16
07.12.2019 IX ДЕНЬ РОЖДЕНИЯ ДИНАМИТА Семенцов Антон MEDIUM A1751
01.12.2019 WINTER CHALLENGE Семенцов Антон MEDIUM A405-8
17.11.2019 NOVEMBER CUP Осипова Ольга HARD B2501
09.11.2019 BEACH GAMES Коровкин Михаил MEDIUM A1402
08.11.2019 BEACH GAMES Осипова Ольга HARD B2501
03.11.2019 SAMURAI SLAM Семенцов Антон MEDIUM A1153
27.10.2019 Турнир Вячеслава Красильникова Лучкин Андрей MEDIUM A405-8
20.10.2019 LISTOPAD OPEN Зольколин Сергей MEDIUM B454
15.09.2019 AUTUMN CHALLENGE Легкая Дарья MEDIUM A405-8
14.09.2019 AUTUMN CHALLENGE Баранов Павел MEDIUM A1751
08.09.2019 SEPTEMBER CUP Осипова Ольга MEDIUM A1153
07.09.2019 SEPTEMBER CUP Коваленко Александр MEDIUM A405-8
01.09.2019 FOX FINAL CUT Осипова Ольга HARD A805-8
24.08.2019 MEGA KRAB Осипова Ольга HARD A805-8
18.08.2019 AUGUST SLAM Осипова Ольга MEDIUM A654
28.07.2019 RUSSIAN FOX SLAM Осипова Ольга MEDIUM A1153
27.07.2019 RUSSIAN FOX SLAM Баранов Павел HARD A805-8
07.07.2019 FANTASY MASTERS Бояринова Елена MEDIUM A1153
06.07.2019 FANTASY MASTERS Волотько Евгений MEDIUM A1402
15.06.2019 JUNE SLAM Баранов Павел MEDIUM A1402
09.06.2019 FOX BEACH OPEN Осипова Ольга HARD A2253
08.06.2019 FOX BEACH OPEN Ясинюк Алексей HARD A1354
02.06.2019 SUMMER CHALLENGE Дудник Наталья HARD A805-8
07.04.2019 CS KING OF THE COURT Эгель Роман HARD04
31.03.2019 STRONG CUP Ясинюк Алексей OPEN517-24
17.03.2019 SPRING CUP Стрижков Александр MEDIUM901
09.03.2019 КУБОК ВЫЗОВА Ясинюк Алексей MEDIUM03
24.02.2019 ARMY MIXT Осипова Ольга OPEN517-24
10.02.2019 NEVSKY SLAM Тихвинский Сергей LIGHT55-8
27.01.2019 DINAMIT MASTERS Ясинюк Алексей MASTER405-8
20.01.2019 CS KING OF THE COURT Ясинюк Алексей HARD05-8
07.01.2019 YOLKA OPEN Нет информации HARD05-8
06.01.2019 YOLKA OPEN Осипова Ольга MEDIUM901
23.12.2018 FINAL CUT 2018 Губанов Сергей MASTER405-8
09.12.2018 VIII ДЕНЬ РОЖДЕНИЯ ДИНАМИТА Осипова Ольга MEDIUM05-8
02.12.2018 WINTER CHALLENGE Тихвинский Сергей MEDIUM702
18.11.2018 SAMURAI SLAM Ушаков Евгений MASTER405-8
04.11.2018 LISTOPAD OPEN Стрижков Александр MEDIUM702
02.09.2018 FOX FINAL CUT Осипова Ольга MEDIUM02
01.09.2018 FOX FINAL CUT Петров Александр MEDIUM03
19.08.2018 FANTASY MASTERS Митина Мария MEDIUM04
18.08.2018 FANTASY MASTERS Петров Александр MEDIUM05-8
05.08.2018 BEACH VOLLEYBALL HEROES GAMES Осипова Ольга HARD01
04.08.2018 BEACH VOLLEYBALL HEROES GAMES Петров Александр MEDIUM01
24.06.2018 SUMMER CHALLENGE Веселова Анастасия MEDIUM01
24.06.2018 SUMMER CHALLENGE Захарова Анастасия NEXT01
23.06.2018 SUMMER CHALLENGE Петров Александр HARD05-8
12.06.2018 RUSSIAN FOX SLAM Генералова Александра MEDIUM04
08.04.2018 MIXT GOLDEN CUP Рабканова Татьяна OPEN517-24
25.03.2018 STRONG CUP Петров Александр MEDIUM255-8
25.02.2018 ARMY MIXT Генералова Александра OPEN517-24
28.01.2018 DINAMIT MASTERS Тихвинский Сергей OPEN517-24
06.01.2018 YOLKA OPEN Кулагина Елена OPEN517-24
24.12.2017 FINAL CUT 2017 Тихвинский Сергей MEDIUM504
10.12.2017 VII День Рождения Динамита Фадеева Таисия MEDIUM04
09.12.2017 VII День Рождения Динамита Тихвинский Сергей HARD09-16
02.12.2017 Kuchin Open (Beach Volleyball) BV4 Маркова Анастасия MEDIUM01
19.11.2017 SAMURAI SLAM Тихвинский Сергей MEDIUM255-8
05.11.2017 LISTOPAD OPEN Тихвинский Сергей LIGHT501
22.10.2017 DRAGON MIXT Самаль Алена LIGHT501
14.10.2017 Ночной турнир Kuchin Open BVN2 Маркова Анастасия SUPER03
18.03.2017 CS STRONG CUP Федорова Екатерина OPEN09-12
Наши спонсоры и партнеры