logo

Братаева Мария

Информация
  • Рост: 163
  • Возраст: 30 лет
  • Страна: Россия
  • Город: Санкт-Петербург
Уровень игры
  • MEDIUM | MIXT-MEDIUM
Дата Название турнираПартнерКатегорияОчки Место
04.07.2020 SUMMER CHALLENGE Константинов Александр MEDIUM A1751
04.07.2020 SUMMER CHALLENGE Врублевский Игорь MEDIUM A1153
28.06.2020 JUNE SLAM Котова Милена MEDIUM A407-8
27.06.2020 JUNE SLAM Турченко Павел HARD A807-8
21.06.2020 FOX BEACH START Саковец Ростислав HARD A805-8
22.03.2020 STRONG CUP Легкая Дарья MEDIUM A1402
09.02.2020 DINAMIT MASTERS Котова Милена MEDIUM A1751
26.01.2020 NEVSKY SLAM Карамян Карина HARD A805-8
29.12.2019 YOLKA OPEN Половинкин Владимир MEDIUM A405-8
22.12.2019 FINAL CUT Котова Милена MEDIUM A654
08.12.2019 IX ДЕНЬ РОЖДЕНИЯ ДИНАМИТА Тарновский Александр HARD A805-8
07.12.2019 IX ДЕНЬ РОЖДЕНИЯ ДИНАМИТА Генералова Александра MEDIUM A405-8
01.12.2019 WINTER CHALLENGE Жукова Юлия HARD B555-8
10.11.2019 BEACH GAMES Элибоев Халил MEDIUM A1153
08.11.2019 BEACH GAMES Бурима Алексей MEDIUM B1002
03.11.2019 SAMURAI SLAM Котова Милена MEDIUM A405-8
06.10.2019 DRAGON MIXT Саковец Ростислав HARD A2253
06.10.2019 DRAGON MIXT Петрачков Андрей MEDIUM A405-8
15.09.2019 AUTUMN CHALLENGE Баранов Павел MAGIK BZIK01
15.09.2019 AUTUMN CHALLENGE Бурима Алексей MEDIUM A654
08.09.2019 SEPTEMBER CUP Саковец Ростислав HARD A2253
08.09.2019 SEPTEMBER CUP Петрачков Андрей MEDIUM B803
07.09.2019 SEPTEMBER CUP Котова Милена MEDIUM A1402
01.09.2019 FOX FINAL CUT Константинов Александр HARD A2602
31.08.2019 FOX FINAL CUT Руссман Мария MEDIUM A654
25.08.2019 MEGA KRAB Ненашев Артём MEDIUM A1153
25.08.2019 MEGA KRAB Генералова Александра MEDIUM B1002
18.08.2019 AUGUST SLAM Коршунов Михаил MEDIUM B1002
07.07.2019 FANTASY MASTERS Коршунов Михаил MEDIUM A1402
07.07.2019 FANTASY MASTERS Губанов Сергей MEDIUM B803
23.06.2019 DREAM CUP Коршунов Михаил HARD A805-8
23.06.2019 DREAM CUP Мишина Светлана MEDIUM A1751
09.06.2019 FOX BEACH OPEN Бужор Андрей MEDIUM A1153
02.06.2019 SUMMER CHALLENGE Коршунов Михаил HARD A805-8
02.06.2019 SUMMER CHALLENGE Ненашев Артём MEDIUM A405-8
25.05.2019 MAY DAY Муравьев Алексей MEDIUM B1002
31.03.2019 STRONG CUP Осипова Ольга LIGHT55-8
09.03.2019 КУБОК ВЫЗОВА Котова Милена MEDIUM02
24.02.2019 ARMY MIXT Мусатов Дмитрий OPEN517-24
10.02.2019 NEVSKY SLAM Михайловская Анна OPEN517-24
27.01.2019 DINAMIT MASTERS Жукова Юлия LIGHT204
20.01.2019 CS KING OF THE COURT Жукова Юлия LIGHT04
06.01.2019 YOLKA OPEN Петров Александр HARD1501
06.01.2019 YOLKA OPEN Губанов Сергей MEDIUM105-8
23.12.2018 FINAL CUT 2018 Легкая Дарья MEDIUM304
09.12.2018 VIII ДЕНЬ РОЖДЕНИЯ ДИНАМИТА Петров Александр HARD05-8
08.12.2018 VIII ДЕНЬ РОЖДЕНИЯ ДИНАМИТА Жукова Юлия LIGHT05-8
18.11.2018 SAMURAI SLAM Меньшова Анастасия MEDIUM105-8
04.11.2018 LISTOPAD OPEN Легкая Дарья HARD1202
21.10.2018 DRAGON MIXT Мусатов Дмитрий HARD604
02.09.2018 FOX FINAL CUT Петров Александр LIGHT01
01.09.2018 FOX FINAL CUT Соловьева Екатерина LIGHT04
19.08.2018 FANTASY MASTERS Чирков Алексей MEDIUM03
18.08.2018 FANTASY MASTERS Шубина Ольга LIGHT05-8
05.08.2018 BEACH VOLLEYBALL HEROES GAMES Петров Александр HARD02
05.08.2018 BEACH VOLLEYBALL HEROES GAMES Соловьева Екатерина MEDIUM05-8
12.06.2018 RUSSIAN FOX SLAM Чирков Алексей MAGIC BZIK02
10.06.2018 RUSSIAN FOX SLAM Соловьева Екатерина LIGHT05-8
26.05.2018 NEW WAVE MIXT Врублевский Игорь MEDIUM03
08.04.2018 MIXT GOLDEN CUP Губанов Сергей MEDIUM504
25.03.2018 STRONG CUP Голубкова Мария LIGHT501
28.01.2018 DINAMIT MASTERS Голубкова Мария LIGHT55-8
10.12.2017 VII День Рождения Динамита Мусатов Дмитрий MEDIUM05-8
19.11.2017 SAMURAI SLAM Самарова Евгения LIGHT55-8
22.10.2017 DRAGON MIXT Мусатов Дмитрий MEDIUM504
27.08.2017 FOX FINAL CUT Мусатов Дмитрий MEDIUM05-8
26.08.2017 FOX FINAL CUT Самарова Евгения MEDIUM05-8
13.08.2017 День Физкультурнирка. Великий Новгород Самарова Евгения B017
30.07.2017 FOX BEACH OPEN Мусатов Дмитрий HARD04
29.07.2017 FOX BEACH OPEN Кирикова Анастасия LIGHT04
18.06.2017 CUT-SHOT OPEN Самарова Евгения NEXT02
11.06.2017 Sestroretsk Open Самарова Евгения B014
Наши спонсоры и партнеры