logo

Коровкин Михаил

Информация
  • Рост: 184
  • Возраст: 30 лет
  • Страна: Россия
  • Город: Санкт-Петербург
Уровень игры
  • MEDIUM | MIXT-MEDIUM
Дата Название турнираПартнерКатегорияОчки Место
12.09.2020 CHICKEN CHALLENGE Чапаев Владимир MEDIUM A1402
05.09.2020 SEPTEMBER CUP Дроздов Денис MEDIUM B305-8
30.08.2020 FOX FINAL CUT Мокроусова Марина LIGHT A702
29.08.2020 FOX FINAL CUT Лебедев Денис HARD B557-8
23.08.2020 AUTUMN CHALLENGE Легкая Дарья MAGIK BZIK01
22.08.2020 AUTUMN CHALLENGE Попов Антон MEDIUM A1402
09.08.2020 LIGHT MARATHON Осипова Ольга MEDIUM A405-8
02.08.2020 AUGUST SLAM Лебедев Денис MAGIK BZIK02-4
02.08.2020 AUGUST SLAM Попов Антон MEDIUM B1002
26.07.2020 FANTASY MASTERS Шевченко Кристина HARD A807-8
26.07.2020 FANTASY MASTERS Легкая Дарья MEDIUM B305-8
19.07.2020 DREAM CUP Носенко Игорь MEDIUM A405-8
18.07.2020 DREAM CUP Мокроусова Марина MEDIUM A1153
11.07.2020 FOX BEACH OPEN Парницкий Евгений MEDIUM A405-8
04.07.2020 SUMMER CHALLENGE Веселова Анастасия MEDIUM A405-6
28.06.2020 JUNE SLAM Попов Антон MEDIUM A405-8
21.06.2020 FOX BEACH START Жирнова Юлия MAGIK BZIK02-4
20.06.2020 FOX BEACH START Попов Антон HARD B557-8
22.03.2020 STRONG CUP Стрижков Александр HARD B555-8
09.03.2020 SPRING CUP Попов Антон MEDIUM A1402
22.12.2019 FINAL CUT Чернец Андрей HARD B159-16
07.12.2019 IX ДЕНЬ РОЖДЕНИЯ ДИНАМИТА Лебедев Денис HARD B555-8
01.12.2019 WINTER CHALLENGE Попов Антон MEDIUM B1201
17.11.2019 NOVEMBER CUP Легкая Дарья MEDIUM A1153
09.11.2019 BEACH GAMES Алексеенко Илья MEDIUM A1402
08.11.2019 BEACH GAMES Шевченко Кристина HARD B1503
03.11.2019 SAMURAI SLAM Лебедев Денис HARD A805-8
20.10.2019 LISTOPAD OPEN Попов Антон MEDIUM A654
06.10.2019 DRAGON MIXT Осипова Ольга MEDIUM A1402
08.09.2019 SEPTEMBER CUP Михайловская Анна MEDIUM B1201
07.09.2019 SEPTEMBER CUP Попов Антон MEDIUM A405-8
25.08.2019 MEGA KRAB Мельник Анастасия MEDIUM B454
24.08.2019 MEGA KRAB Попов Антон MEDIUM A1153
17.08.2019 AUGUST SLAM Лебедев Денис MEDIUM A1153
27.07.2019 RUSSIAN FOX SLAM Попов Антон HARD A805-8
07.07.2019 FANTASY MASTERS Платонова Юлиана MAGIK BZIK02
06.07.2019 FANTASY MASTERS Лебедев Денис HARD A2253
30.06.2019 LIGHT MARATHON Нет информации MEDIUM B454
23.06.2019 DREAM CUP Попов Антон MEDIUM A1153
22.06.2019 DREAM CUP Нет информации HARD A2602
08.06.2019 FOX BEACH OPEN Лебедев Денис HARD A805-8
01.06.2019 SUMMER CHALLENGE Попов Антон MEDIUM A405-8
26.05.2019 MAY DAY Попов Антон MEDIUM A1153
25.05.2019 MAY DAY Ляхова Юлия MEDIUM A405-8
19.05.2019 FOX BEACH START Мазурова Евгения MEDIUM B454
07.04.2019 CS KING OF THE COURT Филин Николай LIGHT05-8
31.03.2019 STRONG CUP Попов Антон OPEN517-24
17.03.2019 SPRING CUP Попов Антон LIGHT55-8
10.02.2019 NEVSKY SLAM Ступин Александр LIGHT55-8
27.01.2019 DINAMIT MASTERS Попов Антон MASTER405-8
20.01.2019 CS KING OF THE COURT Попов Антон HARD05-8
06.01.2019 YOLKA OPEN Шевченко Кристина HARD1202
23.12.2018 FINAL CUT 2018 Попов Антон HARD205-8
08.12.2018 VIII ДЕНЬ РОЖДЕНИЯ ДИНАМИТА Попов Антон HARD05-8
02.12.2018 WINTER CHALLENGE Попов Антон MEDIUM503
18.11.2018 SAMURAI SLAM Попов Антон MASTER405-8
04.11.2018 LISTOPAD OPEN Попов Антон MEDIUM901
21.10.2018 DRAGON MIXT Жукова Юлия LIGHT501
02.09.2018 FOX FINAL CUT Жукова Юлия MAGIC BZIK03
01.09.2018 FOX FINAL CUT Попов Антон MEDIUM01
19.08.2018 FANTASY MASTERS Платонова Юлиана NEXT01
18.08.2018 FANTASY MASTERS Раздобурдин Андрей HARD04
05.08.2018 BEACH VOLLEYBALL HEROES GAMES Жукова Юлия MEDIUM03
04.08.2018 BEACH VOLLEYBALL HEROES GAMES Макаров Дмитрий MEDIUM05-8
04.08.2018 BEACH VOLLEYBALL HEROES GAMES Ямченков Николай NEXT03
08.07.2018 FOX BEACH OPEN Ямченков Николай MAGIC BZIK01
08.07.2018 FOX BEACH OPEN Макаров Дмитрий NEXT02
12.06.2018 RUSSIAN FOX SLAM Зацепина Галина FIRST03
11.06.2018 RUSSIAN FOX SLAM Ямченков Николай NEXT02
03.09.2017 Elagin Open #7 Макаров Дмитрий B010
26.08.2017 FOX FINAL CUT Макаров Дмитрий MEDIUM05-8
20.08.2017 Elagin Open #6 Макаров Дмитрий B010
06.08.2017 Elagin open #5 Макаров Дмитрий B010
23.07.2017 Elagin Open #4 Макаров Дмитрий B09
Наши спонсоры и партнеры