logo

Первенство Курортного района | 2 этап, Женские команды

Wl-cVVPPlgI

Итоги

Хард:
1 место – Чернышенко-Алимова
2 место – Прыгина-Реброва
3 место – Шахрай-Шестеркова

Медиум:
1 место – Грицкевич-Летуновская
2 место – Шишкина-Кошнякова
3 место – Наливко-Родина
4 место – Францева-Литвинова 😢

Лайт
1 место: Торопова Елена – Груздева Надежда
2 место: Ларина Елена- Лосева Инга
3 место: Павлова Светлана – Мазурова Евгения
4 место: Митина-Майгова

Участники

Заявки в категорию “Хард”

01597
Чернышенко Людмила Александровна | Алимова Наталья Амировна

00987
Шахрай Марина Юрьевна | Шестеркова Инесса Владимировна

00288
Мартынова Вероника Юрьевна | Потапова Маргарита Андреева

00233
Дозорцева Анастасия Константиновна | Кочнева Наталья Александровна

00178
Якупова Гульнара Рашидовна | Самуйлова Ирина Алексеевна

00110
Жарова Вероника Сергеевна | Страбыкина Юлия Андреевна


00042
Астафьева Людмила Владимировна | Елоховская Екатерина Валерьевна
00002
Никифорова Лина Юрьевна | Майорова Инна Александровна
00000
Прыгина Наталья Юрьевна | Реброва Лидия Сергеевна
00000
Редько Анна Георгиевна | Агеева Надежда Андреевна
00000
Широбокова Елена Геннадьевна | Белова Наталья Артуровна
00000
Матыцина Анна Сергеевна | Васильева Анна Ивановна

Заявки в категорию «Медиум»

01220
Заднепровская Анна Валерьевна | Хусаенова Елена Мугизовна
00987
Францева Светлана Борисовна | Литвинова Ольга Владимировна
00987
Шишкина Екатерина Ивановна | Кошнякова Александра Николаевна
00754
Степаненко Ольга Валерьевна | Борщева Мария Владимировна
00466
Наливко Екатерина Юрьевна | Родина Серафима Николаевна
00288
Микошина Ульяна Юрьевна | Вишнякова Татьяна Валерьевна
00039
Юферева Марина Владимировна | Рабканова Татьяна Андреевна
00034
Волдаева Татьяна Владимировна | Генералова Александра Сергеевна
WILD
Антонова Татьяна Александровна | Фоломеева Инна Валентиновна
00026
Гутенева Валентина Святославовна | Морозова Алиса Константиновна

00016
Петкевич Екатерина Андреевна | Шмидт Елена Николаевна

00004
Масляева Евгения Игоревна | Шевченко Кристина Андреевна

00004
Радионова Олеся Сергеевна | Гершт Кристина Яковлевна

00001
Сенькова Ольга Владимировна | Савельева Кира Сергеевна

00000
Кучеренко Александра Васильевна | Дёгтева Ольга Александровна

00000
Чудных Анастасия Николаевна | Зимарская Анна Ивановна

00000
Алисейко Анна Михайловна | Попова Екатерина Николаевна

00000
Грицкевич Татьяна Геннадьевна | Летуновская Марина Владимировна

00000
Образцова Любовь Владимировна | Васильева Анастасия Ивановна

00000
Ганджиева Ирада Рауфовна | Пахунова Арина Михайловна


Заявки в категорию «Лайт»

00987
Фирсова Светлана Александровна | Фабрицкая Ирина Олеговна

00466
Митина Мария Владимировна | Майгова Наталья Алексеевна

00110
Лебедева Александра Александровна | Королькова Елизавета Антоновна

00089
Черных Анна Александровна | Клюжник Анна Юрьевна

00042
Фадеева Таисия Антоновна | Михайлова Евгения Викторовна

00034
Дзюба Ольга Сергеевна | Косульникова Анна Владимировна


00013
Глебова Надежда Викторовна | Шарифова Элеонора Афариновна
00006
Габанова Ирина Эдуардовна | Кузьмина Анастасия Игоревна
00002
Голубкова Мария Сергеевна | Кондитерова Елена Сергеевна
00001
Истракова Дарья Алекандровна | Федорович Марина Владимировна
00000
Сухинская Ольга Валерьевна | Ляхова Юлия Олеговна
00000
Торопова Елена Михайловна | Груздева Надежда Андреевна
00000
Платонова Юлиана Дмитриевна | Лапшина Лидия Михайловна
00000
Павлова Светлана Александровна | Мазурова Евгения Александровна
00000
Гулам Надира Закировна | Тюрина Ирина Алексеевна
00000
Ларина Елена Дмитриевна | Лосева Инга Николаевна
0
Хэбашеску Анастасия Сергеевна | Зангиева Валерия
926